Shamrock Shuffle 5K 5K

Shamrock Shuffle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2021


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    DANIEL HAWKINS                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   767    33   M       1  1-39               17:18.0     17:19.9      5:34/M

      2    RYAN DAVENPORT                    HOPKINTON  MA         786    46   M       1 40-49               17:28.9     17:29.8      5:37/M

      3    WHITNEY HALL                      WEST WARWICK  RI      755    35   M       2  1-39               17:43.4     17:44.5      5:42/M

      4    MATTHEW URSILLO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    792    21   M       3  1-39               18:26.0     18:28.4      5:56/M

      5    NORM BOUTHILLIER                  COVENTRY  RI          766    56   M       1 50-59               18:37.5     18:38.8      5:59/M

      6    CARINNE PEREIRA                   BARRINGTON  RI        963    33   F       1  1-39               19:33.7     19:35.5      6:17/M

      7    BILL YABROUDY                     COVENTRY  RI          994    53   M       2 50-59               19:38.9     19:40.8      6:19/M

      8    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI       199    39   M       4  1-39               19:45.4     19:48.0      6:21/M

      9    MATTHEW GILBERT                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      789    28   M       5  1-39               19:58.1     20:01.0      6:25/M

     10    JOSE MARCANO                      CRANSTON  RI          296    58   M       3 50-59               20:30.0     20:30.9      6:35/M

     11    RACHEL LEE                        RUMFORD  RI           983    29   F       2  1-39               20:44.7     20:48.2      6:40/M

     12    CHRISTOPHER BESSIN                PROVIDENCE  RI        954    36   M       6  1-39               20:57.6     21:01.4      6:44/M

     13    NATHAN MALORZO                    NASHUA  NH            773    21   M       7  1-39               21:13.0     21:15.4      6:49/M

     14    AMANDA QUINONES                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       781    30   F       3  1-39               21:14.8     21:16.9      6:50/M

     15    JEREMY NOESSEL                    WYOMING  RI           295    45   M       2 40-49               21:15.0     21:17.1      6:50/M

     16    JON MARTLEY                       LINCOLN  RI           785    39   M       8  1-39               21:23.8     21:26.9      6:53/M

     17    NICOLE LETOILE                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      713    44   F       1 40-49               21:26.8     21:29.1      6:54/M

     18    CURTIS CARLSTEN                   SEEKONK  MA           235    51   M       4 50-59               21:28.4     22:01.8      6:54/M

     19    PAIGE WARD                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    765    27   F       4  1-39               21:39.4     21:42.9      6:58/M

     20    CHELSIE SEGUIN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      779    28   F       5  1-39               22:07.2     22:10.9      7:07/M

     21    LAURIE FEIT-MELNICK               NARRAGANSETT  RI      754    56   F       1 50-59               22:15.4     22:17.9      7:09/M

     22    JOE DEMENEZES                     WARWICK  RI           756    64   M       1 60-69               22:22.0     22:25.6      7:12/M

     23    WESLEY ECHOLS                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        746    62   M       2 60-69               22:53.9     22:58.4      7:21/M

     24    DANIEL AMBROSIO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         990    37   M       9  1-39               22:55.3     23:10.8      7:22/M

     25    JOHN BRENNAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   979    66   M       3 60-69               23:05.0     23:07.9      7:25/M

     26    CORINNE GOFF                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   731    48   F       2 40-49               23:07.3     23:10.8      7:26/M

     27    DENNIS POIRIER                    JOHNSTON  RI          119    26   M      10  1-39               23:16.8     23:25.1      7:29/M

     28    CHARLES FITZGERALD                WEST WARWICK  RI      536    27   M      11  1-39               23:21.4     23:44.5      7:30/M

     29    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI         1000    42   F       3 40-49               23:29.3     23:36.2      7:33/M

     30    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          373    41   M       3 40-49               23:33.0     23:39.1      7:34/M

     31    SEAMUS O\'CONNELL                  REHOBOTH  MA            4    50   M       5 50-59               23:33.4     23:41.0      7:34/M

     32    KENNETH GILLESPIE                 BELLINGHAM  MA        719    64   M       4 60-69               23:37.7     23:42.0      7:36/M

     33    JASON DESROSIERS                  HARRISVILLE  RI       791    44   M       4 40-49               23:46.3     23:57.2      7:39/M

     34    GREGORY MILLNER                   TAUNTON  MA           984    48   M       5 40-49               23:59.2     24:08.1      7:43/M

     35    PERLEY MEARS                      BERLIN  MA             33    60   M       5 60-69               24:30.6     24:43.7      7:53/M

     36    PAUL SIGNORE JR                   WEST WARWICK  RI      770    35   M      12  1-39               24:36.8     24:38.2      7:55/M

     37    AMANDA HAWKINS                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   768    28   F       6  1-39               24:51.4     25:00.3      7:59/M

     38    KYLE GAMACHE                      CRANSTON  RI          955    35   M      13  1-39               25:01.5     25:19.9      8:03/M

     39    MICHAEL COSTELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        758    62   M       6 60-69               25:09.6     25:20.2      8:05/M

     40    GEORGE MARTINS                    WEST WARWICK  RI      953    55   M       6 50-59               25:11.0     25:15.5      8:06/M

     41    NICHOLAS LOMBARDO                 WESTERLY  RI          741    34   M      14  1-39               25:11.7     25:27.0      8:06/M

     42    CARL ROBERT KEYES                 WORCESTER  MA         120    46   M       6 40-49               25:12.2     25:18.0      8:06/M

     43    JOHN SISSON                       CCRANSTON  RI         783    57   M       7 50-59               25:17.3     25:25.9      8:08/M

     44    BRAD PIERCE                       WEST WARWICK  RI      680    39   M      15  1-39               25:17.4     25:21.2      8:08/M

     45    KERRY HUTCHINS                    PLAINVILLE  MA        152    38   F       7  1-39               25:29.7     25:36.9      8:12/M

     46    MARK YOUNG                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   183    59   M       8 50-59               25:33.7     25:39.4      8:13/M

     47    BOSHI BAPTISTA                    EAST FREETOWN  MA      16    17   M      16  1-39               25:34.2     25:40.2      8:13/M

     48    PATRICK GOLDEN                    PORTSMOUTH  RI        521    39   M      17  1-39               25:36.6     25:40.4      8:14/M

     49    TIMOTHY THOMSON                   WATERFORD  CT         564    45   M       7 40-49               25:40.6     25:54.0      8:15/M

     50    JOSE SOUSA                        WORCESTER  MA          38    50   M       9 50-59               25:41.0     25:46.7      8:15/M

     51    PHIDIAS MENDEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        751    48   M       8 40-49               25:44.3     26:26.1      8:16/M

     52    HANNAH BERNARD                    PROVIDENCE  RI        793    19   F       8  1-39               25:50.1     25:57.0      8:18/M

     53    TERRY GILES                       FLEMING ISLAND  FL    709    42   M       9 40-49               26:01.8     26:06.9      8:22/M

     54    JAY MARTINS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      951    13   M      18  1-39               26:03.3     26:08.3      8:23/M

     55    CARMEN PIERCE                     WEST WARWICK  RI      623    37   F       9  1-39               26:04.3     26:07.9      8:23/M

     56    SCOTT WINTERS                     CRANSTON  RI          197    52   M      10 50-59               26:12.3     26:19.2      8:25/M

     57    DAVID OBERG                       BARRINGTON  RI        957    38   M      19  1-39               26:16.5     26:31.9      8:27/M

     58    MALCOLM PEOPLES                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   542    27   M      20  1-39               26:18.5     26:40.9      8:27/M

     59    KATIE FERNANDES                   CUMBERLAND  RI        690    32   F      10  1-39               26:23.3     26:42.8      8:29/M

     60    DIANE GAGLIONE                    HOPE  RI              752    66   F       1 60-69               26:25.9     26:33.3      8:30/M

     61    TIM HUTCHINS                      PLAINVILLE  MA        151    40   M      10 40-49               26:29.4     26:36.7      8:31/M

     62    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI           985    61   M       7 60-69               26:53.9     27:04.1      8:39/M

     63    TIFFANIE REILLY                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    13    33   F      11  1-39               26:56.3     27:17.3      8:40/M

     64    MARCUS GILES                      FLEMING ISLAND  FL    710    12   M      21  1-39               27:03.5     27:08.8      8:42/M

     65    KIM KELLER                        TIVERTON  RI          749    57   F       2 50-59               27:04.9     27:12.5      8:42/M

     66    GARY KILROY                       MIDDLETON  RI         977    77   M       1 70-99               27:22.1     27:27.5      8:48/M

     67    GREG GEMMA                        WARWICK  RI           624    62   M       8 60-69               27:29.8     27:47.1      8:50/M

     68    JULIA MARTINS                     WEST WARWICK  RI      952    16   F      12  1-39               27:31.2     27:35.3      8:51/M

     69    JAY DILIBERO                      BLACKSTONE  MA        675    64   M       9 60-69               27:32.8     27:55.1      8:51/M

     70    MITCHELL WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           181    64   M      10 60-69               27:39.2     27:48.1      8:53/M

     71    KAYLA MUDGE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   537    27   F      13  1-39               27:47.6     28:11.2      8:56/M

     72    OCE LOWE                          EAST GREENWICH  RI    669    14   F      14  1-39               27:55.7     27:59.8      8:59/M

     73    MELISSA KOPACSI                   DANIELSON  CT         794    44   F       4 40-49               27:58.6     28:06.3      9:00/M

     74    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          697    34   F      15  1-39               28:00.3     28:06.9      9:00/M

     75    TIM AHERN                         WEST KINGSTOWN  RI    965    45   M      11 40-49               28:06.3     28:12.9      9:02/M

     76    AVI KAZASSI                       NEWPORT  RI           762    43   M      12 40-49               28:12.9     28:21.1      9:04/M

     77    WILLIAM SNOW                      BARRINGTON  RI        958    47   M      13 40-49               28:14.3     28:34.8      9:05/M

     78    CHRISTIAN RIESENFELD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      470    45   M      14 40-49               28:15.7     28:41.8      9:05/M

     79    MARI INGESSON                     SCITUATE  RI          735    34   F      16  1-39               28:20.1     28:30.1      9:07/M

     80    JOE GAGNE                         LINCOLN  RI           110    50   M      11 50-59               28:27.4     28:39.8      9:09/M

     81    NICOLE COOK                       GREENVILLE  RI        185    48   F       5 40-49               28:28.5     28:39.9      9:09/M

     82    NEIL MARTIN                       WARWICK  RI             9    30   M      22  1-39               28:30.1     28:47.4      9:10/M

     83    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA            61    39   M      23  1-39               28:31.0     28:59.4      9:10/M

     84    ERNEST LAU                        E GREENWICH  RI       962    36   M      24  1-39               28:36.2     28:47.0      9:12/M

     85    KIMBERLY PAGE                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   956    57   F       3 50-59               28:49.8     29:00.4      9:16/M

     86    SARAH GAMACHE                     CRANSTON  RI          346    36   F      17  1-39               29:00.7     29:20.1      9:19/M

     87    RICHARD TARLAIAN                  CHEPACHET  RI          49    72   M       2 70-99               29:01.1     29:06.1      9:20/M

     88    MARILEE GILES                     FLEMING ISLAND  FL    708    50   F       4 50-59               29:08.2     29:15.7      9:22/M

     89    CHRISTOPHER COLLINS               NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   790    62   M      11 60-69               29:11.8     29:33.1      9:23/M

     90    TRACEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI           279    59   F       5 50-59               29:13.8     29:25.6      9:24/M

     91    PAUL LUCIA                        WARWICK  RI           260    43   M      15 40-49               29:18.6     29:30.7      9:25/M

     92    JACOB EWEN                        MEDFORD  MA           788    41   M      16 40-49               29:20.6     29:47.4      9:26/M

     93    MARYHELEN KHOURY                  JOHNSTON  RI          982    36   F      18  1-39               29:25.6     29:37.9      9:28/M

     94    WILLIAM PAGE                      HUDSON  MA            232    61   M      12 60-69               29:32.1     29:42.7      9:30/M

     95    JEANNE CRIST                      NORTH KINSTOWN  RI    780    51   F       6 50-59               29:33.4     29:42.2      9:30/M

     96    LAURIE MASELLI                    EXETER  RI            753    58   F       7 50-59               29:41.0     29:44.9      9:33/M

     97    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA             39    60   F       2 60-69               29:46.6     30:02.7      9:34/M

     98    JEFF LAND                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   582    56   M      12 50-59               29:48.6     30:03.9      9:35/M

     99    MIKE DAVID                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   997    56   M      13 50-59               29:49.0     30:03.9      9:35/M

    100    Unknown Partic. 406                                     406         M       1  0- 0               29:55.6     30:09.9      9:37/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    RAYMOND GORMAN                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   734    70   M       3 70-99               29:58.3     30:17.9      9:38/M

    102    JAMES SCHULTHEISS                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   720    27   M      25  1-39               30:02.6     30:25.1      9:39/M

    103    JONATHAN MORRISSEY                WEST WARWICK  RI      714    29   M      26  1-39               30:02.8     30:25.7      9:39/M

    104    JOHN CRONIN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   978    67   M      13 60-69               30:08.3     30:22.1      9:41/M

    105    JULIE HORWITZ                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   784    52   F       8 50-59               30:09.9     30:23.9      9:42/M

    106    ROBYN SIMONEAU                    COVENTRY  RI          966    54   F       9 50-59               30:43.5     30:56.4      9:53/M

    107    JOHN DONAHUE                      VOLUNTOWN  CT         769    72   M       4 70-99               30:45.6     31:05.4      9:53/M

    108    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI          93    61   M      14 60-69               30:46.0     31:00.4      9:54/M

    109    FRED RADWAY                       RUMFORD  RI           724    72   M       5 70-99               30:48.9     30:58.7      9:54/M

    110    STEVEN KERSEY                     NORWICH  CT           764    44   M      17 40-49               30:56.1     31:03.9      9:57/M

    111    POLLY LEHOURITES                  SEEKONK  MA           795    53   F      10 50-59               30:56.2     31:06.9      9:57/M

    112    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          757    55   M      14 50-59               31:02.7     31:24.5      9:59/M

    113    KAREN COOK                        BLACKSTONE  MA        226    55   F      11 50-59               31:04.5     31:18.4      9:59/M

    114    NORA SMITH                        MIDDLEBURG  FL        712    60   F       3 60-69               31:08.6     31:17.0     10:01/M

    115    TOM SMITH                         MIDDLEBURG  FL        711    57   M      15 50-59               31:08.7     31:15.9     10:01/M

    116    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI            74    40   F       6 40-49               31:14.0     31:32.1     10:03/M

    117    SEAN FARRELL                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   996    29   M      27  1-39               31:23.3     31:31.9     10:05/M

    118    MIKE BUCK                         PORTSMOUTH  NH        626    43   M      18 40-49               31:33.9     31:44.3     10:09/M

    119    SADIE DEMAGISTRIS                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    761     6   F      19  1-39               31:36.3     32:00.5     10:10/M

    120    MARC MONROE                       NEW BRITAIN  CT       699    45   M      19 40-49               31:40.1     32:05.7     10:11/M

    121    RACHEL LUCAS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    778    36   F      20  1-39               31:52.9     32:01.1     10:15/M

    122    ALAN DEBEAULIEU                   WOOD RIVER CT  RI     747    72   M       6 70-99               31:58.1     32:15.4     10:17/M

    123    KENNY MICHAUD                     PAWTUCKET  RI         355    62   M      15 60-69               32:05.4     32:29.6     10:19/M

    124    MARK FREDERICK                    WARREN  RI            732    58   M      16 50-59               32:14.8     32:28.2     10:22/M

    125    LAURA KOHL                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   950    43   F       7 40-49               32:30.9     32:56.0     10:27/M

    126    SELAH DESOUSA                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       17    37   F      21  1-39               32:32.0     32:57.2     10:28/M

    127    LAURIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY  RI          993    53   F      12 50-59               32:58.6     33:11.4     10:36/M

    128    ERIN YABROUDY                     COVENTRY  RI          992    22   F      22  1-39               32:59.1     33:11.3     10:36/M

    129    KIMBERLY FIELD                    PLAINFIELD  CT        964    42   F       8 40-49               33:03.3     33:32.3     10:38/M

    130    RYAN PARMENTER                    NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   400    38   M      28  1-39               33:08.9     33:14.9     10:39/M

    131    TELMO DA SILVA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         986    61   M      16 60-69               33:22.0     33:38.1     10:44/M

    132    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA             40    62   M      17 60-69               33:42.4     34:00.3     10:50/M

    133    CHERYL KING                       PLYMOUTH  MA          129    50   F      13 50-59               33:51.8     34:09.7     10:53/M

    134    CARL WOOTEN                       NARRAGANSETT PIER     739    57   M      17 50-59               33:53.8     34:02.0     10:54/M

    135    CHARLENE WILLIAMS                 WARWICK  RI           744    64   F       4 60-69               34:18.7     34:31.5     11:02/M

    136    JOSEPH MURRAY                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    124    64   M      18 60-69               34:19.9     34:24.1     11:02/M

    137    LINDA MORRIS                      BRAINTREE  MA         742    63   F       5 60-69               34:42.5     34:58.6     11:09/M

    138    KATHRYN CALLAHAN                  WEST GREENWICH  RI     71    39   F      23  1-39               34:49.8     35:10.1     11:12/M

    139    JOHANNA MARCURE                   NORTH SCITUATE  RI    123    57   F      14 50-59               34:50.6     34:55.8     11:12/M

    140    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        457    53   M      18 50-59               34:52.5     35:01.9     11:13/M

    141    JEANETTE MCDONALD                 MIDDLETOWN  RI        727    33   F      24  1-39               34:53.3     35:02.3     11:13/M

    142    DIEGO ALOY                        MIAMI  FL             999    20   M      29  1-39               35:17.6     35:24.0     11:21/M

    143    MICHAEL DONOHUE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   760    69   M      19 60-69               35:30.0     35:44.8     11:25/M

    144    JANICE TETREAULT                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      774    67   F       6 60-69               35:59.2     36:15.1     11:34/M

    145    MEGAN NORTHRUP                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   738    14   F      25  1-39               36:04.6     36:19.3     11:36/M

    146    BRUCE NORTHRUP                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   737    52   M      19 50-59               36:05.5     36:19.6     11:36/M

    147    HEATHER BURLINGAME                JOHNSTON  RI          975    45   F       9 40-49               36:09.4     36:21.2     11:37/M

    148    ROGER LETENDRE                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    775    60   M      20 60-69               36:57.1     37:23.1     11:53/M

    149    JILL LEPAGE                       WEST GREENWICH  RI    501    54   F      15 50-59               37:02.1     37:12.7     11:54/M

    150    WILLIAM DUFFY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   987    53   M      20 50-59               37:02.2     37:24.4     11:54/M

    151    REBEKKA SANFILIPPO                COVENTRY  RI          299    38   F      26  1-39               37:02.7     37:21.1     11:54/M

    152    ROBERT YOUNG                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   988    48   M      20 40-49               37:03.9     37:26.0     11:55/M

    153    MEAGAN ALMY                       NEW BEDFORD  MA       269    34   F      27  1-39               37:13.0     37:41.6     11:58/M

    154    YUN CHABOT                        NEW BEDFORD  MA       274    35   F      28  1-39               37:14.3     37:41.4     11:58/M

    155    KERRI SULLIVAN                    NARRAGANSETT  RI       82    38   F      29  1-39               38:41.0     39:13.3     12:26/M

    156    TRACEY MULHEARN                   SEEKONK  MA           236    50   F      16 50-59               38:49.6     39:07.4     12:29/M

    157    LORI AGNEW                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   208    52   F      17 50-59               38:50.5     39:07.4     12:29/M

    158    JANET REED                        COVENTRY  RI          980    58   F      18 50-59               38:53.6     39:12.9     12:30/M

    159    CHRISTINE SULLIVAN                HOPE VALLEY  RI        83    40   F      10 40-49               39:13.6     39:13.6     12:37/M

    160    BENJAMIN MIX                      EXETER  RI             60    27   M      30  1-39               39:15.6     39:36.5     12:37/M

    161    KELLY MERLO                       MATTAPOISETT  MA      298    23   F      30  1-39               39:43.3     40:09.5     12:46/M

    162    ASHLEY CASE                       COVENTRY  RI          674    36   F      31  1-39               39:46.0     39:57.2     12:47/M

    163    ANGELICA ERWIN                    COVENTRY  RI          716    36   F      32  1-39               40:03.9     40:22.0     12:53/M

    164    SCOTT JONES                       RIVERSIDE  RI         518    46   M      21 40-49               40:12.7     40:31.0     12:56/M

    165    Unknown Partic. 57                                       57         M       2  0- 0               40:16.8     40:34.3     12:57/M

    166    GAIL FAZIO                        CRANSTON  RI          981    62   F       7 60-69               40:23.2     40:42.7     12:59/M

    167    LESLIE GOLDEN                     NEWPORT  RI           522    61   F       8 60-69               40:35.9     40:59.3     13:03/M

    168    CATHERINE PAGE                    HUDSON  MA            233    53   F      19 50-59               40:51.0     41:03.8     13:08/M

    169    LUKE LEWIS                        PAWTUCKET  RI         272    38   M      31  1-39               40:58.3     41:22.7     13:10/M

    170    SAVANAH WHIT                      HUDSON  MA            998    27   F      33  1-39               41:16.9     41:29.1     13:16/M

    171    SHANDRA FERREIRA                  SEEKONK  MA           366    41   F      11 40-49               41:34.7     41:47.1     13:22/M

    172    ELLEN LITT                        BRAINTREE  MA         743    74   F       1 70-99               41:48.4     42:03.7     13:26/M

    173    LESLIE BATTLE                     WARWICK  RI           989    50   F      20 50-59               41:56.9     42:07.5     13:29/M

    174    ORLANDO ALICEA                    WARREN  RI            407    45   M      22 40-49               42:15.4     42:41.8     13:35/M

    175    PATRICIA SARDINHA                 BRISTOL  RI           717    37   F      34  1-39               42:16.2     42:42.0     13:35/M

    176    DEB MEILUN                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   543    66   F       9 60-69               42:44.6     43:09.2     13:44/M

    177    JOHN KILROE                       FRANKLIN  MA          748    58   M      21 50-59               42:48.7     43:19.9     13:46/M

    178    RICHARD FARRELL                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   995    56   M      22 50-59               43:21.7     43:29.7     13:56/M

    179    ASHLEY EWEN                       MEDFORD  MA           787    33   F      35  1-39               43:48.9     44:15.1     14:05/M

    180    TOM CARMODY                       WARWICK  RI           729    67   M      21 60-69               44:14.7     44:34.2     14:13/M

    181    LISA CAMERON                      WOONSOCKET  RI        772    58   F      21 50-59               44:23.3     44:51.7     14:16/M

    182    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        357    69   M      22 60-69               44:40.2     45:03.6     14:22/M

    183    SANDRA HUTCHINSON                 BEVERLY  MA           138    65   F      10 60-69               45:00.2     45:24.0     14:28/M

    184    COURTNEY CAMERON                  WOONSOCKET  RI        771    24   F      36  1-39               45:02.4     45:30.8     14:29/M

    185    THOMAS QUINN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   556    65   M      23 60-69               45:47.2     46:16.3     14:43/M

    186    LINDA DIAS                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        557    52   F      22 50-59               45:56.1     46:16.2     14:46/M

    187    PATRICIA ANGILLY                  WARWICK  RI           728    70   F       2 70-99               46:40.1     46:54.0     15:00/M

    188    JOAN JOHNSON                      WARWICK  RI           559    79   F       3 70-99               47:10.4     47:26.2     15:10/M

    189    JUDY GAGNE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        976    71   F       4 70-99               47:28.0     47:40.8     15:16/M

    190    DENISE KELLY                      WEST WARWICK  RI      620    42   F      12 40-49               47:28.7     47:49.5     15:16/M

    191    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R    42    62   F      11 60-69               47:36.1     48:03.1     15:18/M

    192    CESAR MENDEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        722    14   M      32  1-39               49:02.1     49:39.0     15:46/M

    193    ZULLY MENDEZ                      PROVIDENCE  RI        721    51   F      23 50-59               51:05.3     51:40.3     16:26/M

    194    KIMBERLY VALLANTE                 WARWICK  RI            88    43   F      13 40-49               52:27.1     52:46.6     16:52/M

    195    TIMOTHY KELLY                     WEST WARWICK  RI      621    48   M      23 40-49               52:30.1     52:50.4     16:53/M

    196    EDWARD DOYLE                      WARWICK  RI           961    32   M      33  1-39               54:22.3     54:54.2     17:29/M

    197    BRETT HARDING                     WARWICK  RI           960    34   M      34  1-39               54:23.5     54:54.7     17:29/M

    198    ARYA NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI         216     7   F      37  1-39               54:39.8     54:56.1     17:34/M

    199    DANI NEARY                        WAKEFIELD  RI          65    39   F      38  1-39               54:39.9     54:56.2     17:34/M

    200    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA          330    80   F       5 70-99               54:59.9     55:29.0     17:41/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    PHIDIAS MENDEZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        723    22   M      35  1-39               55:00.8     55:38.4     17:41/M

    202    ALISA VALLEJO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        740    20   F      39  1-39               55:01.3     55:39.5     17:41/M

    203    GERALD SENA                       WARWICK  RI             7    33   M      36  1-39               55:01.5     55:44.4     17:41/M

    204    SARAH DESROSIERS                  WOONSOCKET  RI         73    33   F      40  1-39               55:16.2     55:47.3     17:46/M

    205    JANET SIMPSON                     N PROVIDENCE  RI      782    65   F      12 60-69               55:45.9     56:10.4     17:56/M