Providence Monster Dash and Kids Dash

Providence Monster Dash 5k & Kids Dash Kids Dash

Providence Monster Dash 5k & Kids Dash

Overall Finish List

October 31, 2021


Results by RaceWire

Kids Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ROSE COUTO REHOBOTH MA 1958 11 F 1:Top Fin 1:01.1 2:02/M
2 eshe stockton portsmuth RI 4607 10 F 2:Top Fin 1:01.7 2:02/M
3 CHAROLETTE SAADEH PROVIDENCE RI 4573 9 F 3:Top Fin 1:01.9 2:02/M
4 DESMOND O\'NEILL BARRINGTON RI 1568 9 M 1:Top Fin 1:02.1 2:04/M
5 FRANCESCA FINELLI JOHNSTON RI 4566 8 F 1:Female 99 and Under 1:03.1 2:06/M
6 SABRIA ALGAVA REHOBOTH MA 1591 10 F 2:Female 99 and Under 1:03.8 2:06/M
7 CONNER LETELLIER WARWICK RI 1962 9 M 2:Top Fin 1:04.8 2:08/M
8 WILLIAM SMITH MANSFIELD MA 1326 8 M 3:Top Fin 1:06.4 2:12/M
9 LUCIA CASERTA PAWTUCKET RI 1782 12 F 3:Female 99 and Under 1:07.9 2:14/M
10 WYATT VANECH RUMFORD RI 1407 9 M 1:Male 99 and Under 1:10.5 2:20/M
11 EMILIA BRAUN PAWTUCKET RI 943 7 F 4:Female 99 and Under 1:11.4 2:22/M
12 BELLA PAULL PROVIDENCE RI 1594 10 F 5:Female 99 and Under 1:12.6 2:24/M
13 BENJAMIN SAADEH PROVIDENCE RI 4574 6 M 2:Male 99 and Under 1:14.4 2:28/M
14 REID GIROUARD SEEKONK MA 1955 8 M 3:Male 99 and Under 1:14.8 2:28/M
15 KINGSTON CASWELL ATTLEBORO MA 938 7 M 4:Male 99 and Under 1:15.0 2:30/M
16 XANE ICE ATTLEBORO MA 2000 8 M 5:Male 99 and Under 1:15.8 2:30/M
17 MAX BEAN WORCESTER MA 1365 11 M 6:Male 99 and Under 1:16.1 2:32/M
18 LINCOLN LOPATOSKY SMITHFIELD RI 1010 7 M 7:Male 99 and Under 1:16.6 2:32/M
19 JACK COUTO REHOBOTH MA 1575 6 M 8:Male 99 and Under 1:17.6 2:34/M
20 SOPHIA BEAN WORCESTER MA 1366 9 F 6:Female 99 and Under 1:19.4 2:38/M
21 ANALIA D\'AMBRA WARWICK RI 1053 8 F 7:Female 99 and Under 1:20.2 2:40/M
22 MILO PAULL PROVIDENCE RI 1593 10 F 8:Female 99 and Under 1:21.7 2:42/M
23 LILY STROMBERG FOSTER RI 1130 12 F 9:Female 99 and Under 1:22.7 2:44/M
24 DECLAN COOKE PROVIDENCE RI 1419 6 M 9:Male 99 and Under 1:23.7 2:46/M
25 COOPER BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI 1982 5 M 10:Male 99 and Under 1:24.1 2:48/M
26 EZRA HOLLINGSWORTH STOUGHTON MA 1394 6 M 11:Male 99 and Under 1:24.1 2:48/M
27 ZOE VANECH RUMFORD RI 1408 6 F 10:Female 99 and Under 1:24.6 2:48/M
28 freya purin rumford RI 4602 8 F 11:Female 99 and Under 1:24.6 2:48/M
29 ALLYHA DESOMMA RICHMOND RI 1154 11 F 12:Female 99 and Under 1:29.7 2:58/M
30 PERRY MARKS PROVIDENCE RI 1796 6 M 12:Male 99 and Under 1:29.9 2:58/M
31 CORA ESTRADA NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 1605 5 F 13:Female 99 and Under 1:32.0 3:04/M
32 OLIVIA LECO NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MA 4535 10 F 14:Female 99 and Under 1:33.7 3:06/M
33 CARTER SMITH MANSFIELD MA 1327 11 M 13:Male 99 and Under 1:33.9 3:06/M
34 RYLEIGH BOUCHARD HARRISVILLE RI 1983 8 F 15:Female 99 and Under 1:35.6 3:10/M
35 CHLOE RIX UNCASVILLE CT 1542 9 F 16:Female 99 and Under 1:35.7 3:10/M
36 EMMA FREDERICKS BURRIVILLE RI 937 6 F 17:Female 99 and Under 1:35.9 3:10/M
37 LILY BEAN WORCESTER MA 1367 1 F 18:Female 99 and Under 1:36.1 3:12/M
38 MORGAN BLIER NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MA 4536 5 F 19:Female 99 and Under 1:37.1 3:14/M
39 CONNOR RODRIGUEZ WARWICK RI 1197 6 M 14:Male 99 and Under 1:37.5 3:14/M
40 DYLAN FOGARTY WARWICK RI 1196 10 M 15:Male 99 and Under 1:38.0 3:16/M
41 AURORA ERWIN COVENTRY RI 1476 8 F 20:Female 99 and Under 1:38.0 3:16/M
42 DYLAN PIETTE BARRINGTON RI 1098 9 M 16:Male 99 and Under 1:39.1 3:18/M
43 KIERAN O\'NEILL ABINGTON MA 1033 5 M 17:Male 99 and Under 1:39.4 3:18/M
44 GAVIN PIETTE BARRINGTON RI 1099 10 M 18:Male 99 and Under 1:39.6 3:18/M
45 CHRISTOPHER MILLER HOLDEN MA 1225 5 M 19:Male 99 and Under 1:40.3 3:20/M
46 XAVIER ICE ATTLEBORO MA 4500 10 M 20:Male 99 and Under 1:40.3 3:20/M
47 MACKENZIE D\'AMBRA WARWICK RI 1054 6 F 21:Female 99 and Under 1:41.3 3:22/M
48 NATHAN ERWIN COVENTRY RI 1477 6 M 21:Male 99 and Under 1:42.5 3:24/M
49 EVELYN WING HINGHAM MA 1007 7 F 22:Female 99 and Under 1:45.8 3:30/M
50 SOPHIA MARKS PROVIDENCE RI 1797 4 F 23:Female 99 and Under 1:48.1 3:36/M
51 ABBY SMITH ATTLEBORO MA 1324 9 F 24:Female 99 and Under 1:49.8 3:38/M
52 HARPER SULLIVAN ATTLEBORO MA 1122 8 F 25:Female 99 and Under 1:50.0 3:40/M
53 MADELYNN RICHARDSON WOONSOCKET RI 1986 7 F 26:Female 99 and Under 1:50.1 3:40/M
54 MATILDA WING HINGHAM MA 1008 4 F 27:Female 99 and Under 1:51.1 3:42/M
55 ALEXANDRA MCNAY PROVIDENCE RI 1240 6 F 28:Female 99 and Under 1:51.4 3:42/M
56 DEAN MICHALIK RIVERSIDE RI 1736 6 M 22:Male 99 and Under 1:51.8 3:42/M
57 NUALA O\'NEILL ABINGTON MA 1031 4 F 29:Female 99 and Under 1:52.0 3:44/M
58 ELLIOTT BAER CRANSTON RI 4531 2 M 23:Male 99 and Under 1:52.1 3:44/M
59 BRYSON NICKS ATTLEBORO MA 1798 5 M 24:Male 99 and Under 1:52.4 3:44/M
60 CARTER CASWELL ATTLEBORO MA 939 4 M 25:Male 99 and Under 1:54.6 3:48/M
61 LUCA DEMERS NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 1689 4 M 26:Male 99 and Under 1:55.1 3:50/M
62 SAMUEL MCNAY PROVIDENCE RI 1238 3 M 27:Male 99 and Under 1:58.6 3:56/M
63 TAVA KUEHN PROVIDENCE RI 1953 6 F 30:Female 99 and Under 1:59.1 3:58/M
64 NOAH PEDLIKIN PROVIDENCE RI 1662 6 M 28:Male 99 and Under 2:01.1 4:02/M
65 JACKSON WELCH MILLVILLE MA 1004 5 M 29:Male 99 and Under 2:01.6 4:02/M
66 MILES BERESFORD PROVIDENCE RI 1562 8 M 30:Male 99 and Under 2:03.9 4:06/M
67 SEBASTIAN GRAY NEW BEDFORD MA 1199 6 M 31:Male 99 and Under 2:03.9 4:06/M
68 ALLISON NEW PROVIDENCE RI 1996 5 F 31:Female 99 and Under 2:05.4 4:10/M
69 RANDELL REDD EAST PROVIDENCE CT 1348 4 M 32:Male 99 and Under 2:07.4 4:14/M
70 BRADY SULLIVAN ATTLEBORO MA 1120 3 M 33:Male 99 and Under 2:08.6 4:16/M
71 RANDOLPH REDD EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1349 4 M 34:Male 99 and Under 2:09.3 4:18/M
72 GRADY LANDERS PROVIDENCE RI 1318 8 M 35:Male 99 and Under 2:09.7 4:18/M
73 CONNOR WOOD PAWTUCKET RI 1869 5 M 36:Male 99 and Under 2:10.8 4:20/M
74 KATAZINA SZPILA PROVIDENCE RI 1319 12 F 32:Female 99 and Under 2:11.8 4:22/M
75 LANDRY FEELEY BRISTOL RI 1656 6 F 33:Female 99 and Under 2:12.2 4:24/M
76 ANASTASIA DEMERS NORTH PROVIDENCE RI 1688 2 F 34:Female 99 and Under 2:13.0 4:26/M
77 HENRIETTA STAUFFER NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1228 3 F 35:Female 99 and Under 2:13.1 4:26/M
78 CALLAN GAMACHE WARWICK RI 1587 4 M 37:Male 99 and Under 2:14.3 4:28/M
79 LEAH BRAUER RUMFORD RI 4561 4 F 36:Female 99 and Under 2:16.1 4:32/M
80 LILY RENOLDS MEDFIELD MA 4750 3 F 37:Female 99 and Under 2:17.0 4:34/M
81 ADDIE WEBB BARRINGTON RI 1514 6 F 38:Female 99 and Under 2:18.1 4:36/M
82 CAMILLE BERESFORD PROVIDENCE RI 1563 5 F 39:Female 99 and Under 2:18.8 4:36/M
83 RUBEN ASEN CRANSTON RI 1919 7 M 38:Male 99 and Under 2:20.9 4:40/M
84 SEAN FORGE NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 1715 4 M 39:Male 99 and Under 2:23.1 4:46/M
85 GRACE POINTER BARRINGTON RI 1526 4 F 40:Female 99 and Under 2:25.1 4:50/M
86 GUS POINTER BARRINGTON RI 1525 6 M 40:Male 99 and Under 2:25.5 4:50/M
87 CHASE WALSH CUMBERLAND RI 1683 4 M 41:Male 99 and Under 2:30.1 5:00/M
88 QUINN SMITH PROVIDENCE RI 1922 4 F 41:Female 99 and Under 2:31.3 5:02/M
89 ANNA HOTTENSTEIN PAWTUCKET RI 1951 6 F 42:Female 99 and Under 2:41.2 5:22/M
90 CAYDEN MATEUS EAST PROVIDENCE RI 1316 4 M 42:Male 99 and Under 2:49.0 5:38/M
91 SOPHIA POTVIN ASSONET MA 1653 4 F 43:Female 99 and Under 3:02.8 6:04/M
92 william ryan warwick RI 4604 2 F 44:Female 99 and Under 3:03.8 6:06/M
93 TEDDY LESO NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 1984 2 M 43:Male 99 and Under 3:11.8 6:22/M
94 BENJAMIN WOOD PAWTUCKET RI 1870 3 M 44:Male 99 and Under 3:14.8 6:28/M
95 JULIANA MOLONEY WARREN RI 1252 1 F 45:Female 99 and Under 3:33.6 7:06/M
96 PEARSE O\'NEILL ABINGTON MA 1032 7 M 45:Male 99 and Under 3:35.9 7:10/M
97 quincy ketchan rumford RI 4603 10 M 46:Male 99 and Under 3:36.4 7:12/M
98 MYLES LONERGAN NORTH KINGSTOWN RI 921 2 M 47:Male 99 and Under 3:52.3 7:44/M
99 ALEXA GAMA CASTRO PROVIDENCE RI 1516 3 F 46:Female 99 and Under 4:16.6 8:32/M
100 LUCA COELHO PROVIDENCE RI 1960 3 M 48:Male 99 and Under 4:19.2 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 OLIVER NOGUEIRA PROVIDENCE RI 1459 3 M 49:Male 99 and Under 4:21.0 8:42/M
102 SAWYER SYPOLE PAWTUCKET RI 1710 6 M 50:Male 99 and Under 4:22.2 8:44/M
103 OWEN SYPOLE PAWTUCKET RI 1709 8 M 51:Male 99 and Under 4:26.7 8:52/M
104 EVAN MANTHA RUTLAND MA 1694 5 M 52:Male 99 and Under 5:03.7 10:06/M