Providence Downtown Jingle 5K 5K

Providence Downtown Jingle 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2021


Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

      1    MAHMOUD BAHRANI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        522    31   M       1 30-39               17:18.9     17:19.2      5:34/M

      2    ANDREW GREENE                     WORCESTER  MA         367    37   M       2 30-39               17:49.2     17:50.2      5:44/M

      3    CRAIG RUBENS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        286    37   M       3 30-39               17:59.0     17:59.0      5:47/M

      4    NORMAN BOUTHILLIER                COVENTRY  RI          706    56   M       1 50-59               18:26.3     18:26.3      5:56/M

      5    MIA BARRUS                        CRANSTON  RI          653    16   F       1  1-19               18:45.4     18:46.6      6:02/M

      6    MATTHEW URSILLO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    119    21   M       1 20-29               19:05.3     19:09.3      6:08/M

      7    JOHN ALLEN                        CRANSTON  RI          691    55   M       2 50-59               19:13.6     19:13.6      6:11/M

      8    JOHN ALLARD                       SMITHFIELD  RI        726    28   M       2 20-29               19:18.7     19:19.9      6:12/M

      9    ANDREW ROWE                       LOWELL  IN            684    34   M       4 30-39               19:31.3     19:31.6      6:17/M

     10    CHARLES REDIHAN                   CUMBERLAND  RI        413    30   M       5 30-39               19:40.1     19:42.3      6:19/M

     11    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI           520    43   M       1 40-49               19:49.1     19:49.1      6:22/M

     12    SEBASTIAN JOSEPH                  CRANSTON  RI          317    18   M       1  1-19               19:50.5     19:53.9      6:23/M

     13    JOHN ANDERSON                     PAWTUXET VILLAGE  R   658    56   M       3 50-59               19:51.0     19:51.3      6:23/M

     14    THOMAS HANSON                     WARWICK  RI           123    15   M       2  1-19               19:51.3     19:51.3      6:23/M

     15    OLIVIA BUSH                       PROVIDENCE  RI        501    19   F       2  1-19               20:05.4     20:06.2      6:27/M

     16    JORDAN KOSTIUK                    PROVIDENCE  RI         24    31   M       6 30-39               20:12.6     20:14.6      6:30/M

     17    SEAN DUFFY                        COLCHESTER  CT        597    46   M       2 40-49               20:14.9     20:15.0      6:30/M

     18    JENNY BISHOP                      WALPOLE  MA           678    28   F       1 20-29               20:18.3     20:19.4      6:32/M

     19    CARLOS COSME SR.                  LINCOLN  RI           275    49   M       3 40-49               20:25.8     20:28.2      6:34/M

     20    FINN MYATT                        BARRINGTON  RI        280    16   M       3  1-19               20:26.0     20:27.0      6:34/M

     21    JOSE MARCANO                      CRANSTON  RI          440    60   M       1 60-69               20:33.3     20:33.3      6:36/M

     22    CHRIS FEDERICO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        481    35   M       7 30-39               20:42.3     20:43.3      6:39/M

     23    GIOVANNI BENEVIDES                CUMBERLAND  RI        484    15   M       4  1-19               20:57.6     20:57.7      6:44/M

     24    BUDDY PUERINI                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        570    43   M       4 40-49               20:58.8     21:00.0      6:45/M

     25    KERRY GUAY                        LINCOLN  RI           596    28   F       2 20-29               20:59.2     21:01.0      6:45/M

     26    GAVIN JONES                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      508    13   M       5  1-19               20:59.4     20:59.8      6:45/M

     27    ELI HENRY-MEJIA                   CRANSTON  RI          310    16   M       6  1-19               21:01.7     21:37.4      6:45/M

     28    TRENT STURTEVANT                  WEST NEWTON  MA       378    12   M       7  1-19               21:02.2     21:03.1      6:46/M

     29    ANNIE PAREDES                     WESTFIELD  MA         390    40   F       1 40-49               21:03.9     21:05.7      6:46/M

     30    JULIE ROUSSEAU                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   267    41   F       2 40-49               21:05.2     21:07.2      6:47/M

     31    ANDREW GOODALE                    CRANSTON  RI          486    48   M       5 40-49               21:13.5     21:14.3      6:49/M

     32    CHRISTOPHER BESSIN                PROVIDENCE  RI        581    38   M       8 30-39               21:14.3     21:22.1      6:50/M

     33    JEFF MUTTER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        654    61   M       2 60-69               21:30.0     21:32.8      6:55/M

     34    CAT WOMAN                         CUMBERLAND  RI        381    46   F       3 40-49               21:42.2     22:42.0      6:59/M

     35    NATHAN MALORZO                    NASHUA  NH            122    21   M       3 20-29               21:45.7     21:48.4      7:00/M

     36    NICOLE COCOZZA                    LINCOLN  RI           351    31   F       1 30-39               21:47.4     21:56.6      7:00/M

     37    KATRINA SCHAEFER MOORE            RYE  NH               352    32   F       2 30-39               21:50.8     21:58.8      7:01/M

     38    RAY PASQUARIELLO                  CRANSTON  RI          628    51   M       4 50-59               21:54.8     21:55.1      7:03/M

     39    RACHEL MARA                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      615    14   F       3  1-19               21:56.2     22:08.0      7:03/M

     40    JASON THOMAS                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   414    48   M       6 40-49               21:58.5     22:00.8      7:04/M

     41    MICHAEL MOLONEY                   WARREN  RI            611    37   M       9 30-39               22:01.2     22:02.0      7:05/M

     42    MICHAEL WALSH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         289    39   M      10 30-39               22:01.3     22:19.0      7:05/M

     43    MAURICE LOWMAN                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   399    43   M       7 40-49               22:02.2     22:29.4      7:05/M

     44    LOGAN POWELL                      PROVIDENCE  RI        669    47   M       8 40-49               22:02.7     22:04.0      7:05/M

     45    GEORGE ACKER                      CUMBERLAND  RI        682    25   M       4 20-29               22:03.0     22:19.2      7:05/M

     46    JOSH GOOD                         BROOKLINE  MA         554    40   M       9 40-49               22:06.8     22:11.3      7:06/M

     47    ADAM TULL                         FISKDALE  MA          337    36   M      11 30-39               22:10.7     22:20.3      7:08/M

     48    LUCAS CALLAHAN                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     239    13   M       8  1-19               22:12.2     22:33.3      7:08/M

     49    DYLAN EDMONS                      CUMBERLAND  RI        335    31   M      12 30-39               22:13.2     22:23.0      7:09/M

     50    TED MYATT                         BARRINGTON  RI        279    49   M      10 40-49               22:14.5     22:23.8      7:09/M

     51    JUDY JUNGELS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        453    57   F       1 50-59               22:18.2     22:20.7      7:10/M

     52    LISA MARCEAU                      CUMBERLAND  RI        742    52   F       2 50-59               22:19.2     23:19.3      7:11/M

     53    CHRIS DI FRONZO                   PROVIDENCE  RI         56    47   M      11 40-49               22:24.0     22:25.1      7:12/M

     54    XAVIER VILA FARRER                BROOKLYN  NY          572    37   M      13 30-39               22:29.9     22:37.0      7:14/M

     55    LUIS ALVES                        PAWTUCKET  RI         533    52   M       5 50-59               22:31.1     22:31.2      7:14/M

     56    RYAN BOURQUE                      CRANSTON  RI          353    46   M      12 40-49               22:31.9     22:54.3      7:14/M

     57    BRIAN SPERLONGANO                 N KINGSTOWN  RI       326    41   M      13 40-49               22:33.1     22:38.7      7:15/M

     58    JACQUELINE SHAKAR                 SUTTON  MA            485    62   F       1 60-69               22:39.6     22:41.0      7:17/M

     59    ADAM GAMELIN                      AVON  MA              549    30   M      14 30-39               22:45.7     23:46.0      7:19/M

     60    OSCAR BERDOYA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4772    19   M       9  1-19               22:45.9     22:48.3      7:19/M

     61    JAYSON GEER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        274    43   M      14 40-49               22:50.2     22:58.2      7:21/M

     62    GREGG CORNELL                     PASCOAG  RI           593    61   M       3 60-69               22:50.7     22:51.8      7:21/M

     63    MARY DALEY                        CUMBERLAND  RI        681    17   F       4  1-19               22:51.5     23:00.1      7:21/M

     64    ABIGAIL NICOLOPOULOS              NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   661    14   F       5  1-19               22:53.2     23:04.4      7:21/M

     65    RYAN MOORE                        RYE  NH               373    30   M      15 30-39               22:58.7     23:07.1      7:23/M

     66    VICTOR MCKENNA                    COVENTRY  RI          544    49   M      15 40-49               23:04.9     23:12.0      7:25/M

     67    LIZ GOOLGASIAN                    LINCOLN  RI           251    45   F       4 40-49               23:08.4     23:14.8      7:26/M

     68    MARK SIMMONS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        448    51   M       6 50-59               23:12.1     23:28.3      7:28/M

     69    ERIC DALNAS                       WG  RI                728    44   M      16 40-49               23:12.1     23:22.8      7:28/M

     70    SARAH GORGONE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   178    41   F       5 40-49               23:12.9     23:19.8      7:28/M

     71    NICHOLAS AIELLO                   CRANSTON  RI          731    31   M      16 30-39               23:15.7     23:26.9      7:29/M

     72    ALAN CROWE                        CUMBERLAND  RI        262    54   M       7 50-59               23:19.4     24:16.2      7:30/M

     73    JOSHUA DEFRONZO                   PAWTUCKET  RI         311    30   M      17 30-39               23:21.2     23:31.0      7:30/M

     74    BLYTHE GOULD                      CUMBERLAND  RI        384    43   F       6 40-49               23:21.8     23:26.0      7:30/M

     75    MATTHEW BUSSIERE                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   480    37   M      18 30-39               23:22.7     23:39.9      7:31/M

     76    JONATHAN RODERICK                 CUMBERLAND  RI        437    51   M       8 50-59               23:26.3     24:24.3      7:32/M

     77    KYLA PAOLUCCI                     BROOKLYN  NY          571    32   F       3 30-39               23:31.7     23:39.8      7:34/M

     78    ELISE MCMAHON                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   488    25   F       3 20-29               23:31.8     23:36.8      7:34/M

     79    JOSE TEIXEIRA                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4768    31   M      19 30-39               23:35.7     23:46.0      7:35/M

     80    ALANA KESSLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        576    20   F       4 20-29               23:38.5     23:42.3      7:36/M

     81    BRIAN TRAHAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI        4996    66   M       4 60-69               23:40.1     23:42.1      7:37/M

     82    KARL MEGULES                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     43    46   M      17 40-49               23:45.0     23:56.6      7:38/M

     83    RYAN BURKE                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   170    33   M      20 30-39               23:45.8     24:44.7      7:38/M

     84    SCOTT RAKER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        315    39   M      21 30-39               23:48.5     24:07.3      7:39/M

     85    DAVID FITZPATRICK                 WARWICK  RI           395    34   M      22 30-39               23:48.7     24:13.1      7:39/M

     86    SAMUEL NEW                        PROVIDENCE  RI         33    39   M      23 30-39               23:50.7     24:06.6      7:40/M

     87    CLAIRE MURPHY                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        683    56   F       3 50-59               23:54.3     24:00.0      7:41/M

     88    HEATHER MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          271    44   F       7 40-49               23:56.0     24:01.3      7:42/M

     89    LIZ ANUSAUSKAS                    AUBURN  MA            558    22   F       5 20-29               23:56.7     24:41.8      7:42/M

     90    SHANNON BOWEN-KIEVMAN             MANCHESTER  CT        705    47   F       8 40-49               23:57.8     24:04.1      7:42/M

     91    KIMBERLY KONESS                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    495    52   F       4 50-59               24:00.7     24:02.7      7:43/M

     92    RAFA DEPINA                       CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4776    16   M      10  1-19               24:03.9     24:07.7      7:44/M

     93    BETHANY VOTTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        511    19   F       6  1-19               24:14.0     24:29.0      7:48/M

     94    PAULA SLINKO                      COVENTRY  RI          623    22   F       6 20-29               24:15.5     24:25.8      7:48/M

     95    STEVEN FERRARESE                  NEWPORT  RI           622    23   M       5 20-29               24:16.1     24:26.2      7:48/M

     96    LUIS RODRIGUES                    PAWTUCKET  RI        4781    39   M      24 30-39               24:19.1     24:24.3      7:49/M

     97    CATHY PANOZZO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        156    39   F       4 30-39               24:19.3     24:25.6      7:49/M

     98    CLAUDIA MAIORANA                  BARRINGTON  RI        630    42   F       9 40-49               24:20.8     24:36.0      7:49/M

     99    JILL HEFNER                       BROOKLYN  CT          450    44   F      10 40-49               24:34.8     24:48.4      7:54/M

    100    MICHAEL LITTMAN                   BARRINGTON  RI         86    55   M       9 50-59               24:38.8     24:57.8      7:55/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    101    JOSEPH RIBAUDO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        103    39   M      25 30-39               24:39.9     24:58.8      7:56/M

    102    TRISTAN VIENS-RODERICK            CUMBERLAND  RI        436    48   F      11 40-49               24:40.6     25:39.7      7:56/M

    103    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      632    56   M      10 50-59               24:40.9     25:01.9      7:56/M

    104    MA BRYAN                          NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   542    11   F       7  1-19               24:47.6     24:49.4      7:58/M

    105    BRYNA HEBERT                      RUMFORD  RI           125    59   F       5 50-59               24:48.6     24:54.3      7:58/M

    106    JARED LANCTOT                     PROVIDENCE  RI        447    43   M      18 40-49               24:50.2     24:52.0      7:59/M

    107    SARAH BRENT                       PROVIDENCE  RI        633    33   M      26 30-39               24:53.4     25:06.7      8:00/M

    108    THERESA MANNING-LIVOLSI           WAKEFIELD  RI         562    62   F       2 60-69               24:56.0     25:00.3      8:01/M

    109    JEFFREY EGAN                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        493    30   M      27 30-39               24:59.7     25:26.0      8:02/M

    110    HANNAH BEEKMAN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        634    31   F       5 30-39               25:04.6     25:17.8      8:04/M

    111    RICHARD BLINKHORN                 WARWICK  RI           282    69   M       5 60-69               25:10.1     25:20.9      8:06/M

    112    RON DISANDRO                      SMITHFIELD  RI        592    55   M      11 50-59               25:10.6     25:30.8      8:06/M

    113    LAURA SHEEHAN                     CUMBERLAND  RI        210    56   F       6 50-59               25:10.6     25:53.4      8:06/M

    114    LINDA POIDOMANI                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   524    51   F       7 50-59               25:14.1     25:28.9      8:07/M

    115    NICOLE PAQUET                     CRANSTON  RI          277    29   F       7 20-29               25:17.7     28:30.6      8:08/M

    116    HEATHER JOHNSON                   PROVIDENCE  RI         32    38   F       6 30-39               25:18.9     26:20.9      8:08/M

    117    MATTHEW GREENE                    CRANSTON  RI          203    43   M      19 40-49               25:21.2     25:26.9      8:09/M

    118    SAMUEL MARA                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      614    12   M      11  1-19               25:21.9     26:06.0      8:09/M

    119    STEPHANIE FITZGERALD              SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      613    42   F      12 40-49               25:22.3     26:06.4      8:09/M

    120    ALYSSA WHOLEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   688    45   F      13 40-49               25:25.1     25:38.3      8:10/M

    121    JARED BISHOP                      WALPOLE  MA           679    32   M      28 30-39               25:30.4     26:16.6      8:12/M

    122    DOMINIC HERARD                    CRANSTON  RI          400    48   M      20 40-49               25:30.4     25:40.7      8:12/M

    123    ANDERSON YAHIR MENDOZA ALVARA     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4760    17   M      12  1-19               25:30.7     25:33.0      8:12/M

    124    MIKE DOVE                         COVENTRY  RI          617    49   M      21 40-49               25:32.5     25:45.2      8:13/M

    125    REGAN JEFFREY                     RUMFORD  RI           121    30   M      29 30-39               25:34.5     25:55.8      8:13/M

    126    MATTHEW HUNT                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   421    33   M      30 30-39               25:35.4     26:00.3      8:14/M

    127    ERIC BENEVIDES                    JOHNSTON  RI          662    51   M      12 50-59               25:37.5     25:39.8      8:14/M

    128    CHRIS RICHARDSON                  COVENTRY  RI          745    33   M      31 30-39               25:38.8     25:46.8      8:15/M

    129    HANNAH BERNARD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      670    19   F       8  1-19               25:47.0     25:52.1      8:17/M

    130    MICHAEL CAPOBIANCO                RIVERSIDE  RI          29    47   M      22 40-49               25:48.5     25:55.3      8:18/M

    131    JOHN NASIFF                       SWANSEA  MA           461    19   M      13  1-19               25:50.7     25:50.7      8:18/M

    132    CHRISTOPHER PERALTA MORDAN        CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4764    15   M      14  1-19               25:50.9     26:15.8      8:18/M

    133    SARA MARTIN                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   465    41   F      14 40-49               25:54.4     26:38.4      8:20/M

    134    SHEILA BURKE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   171    33   F       7 30-39               25:54.8     26:52.1      8:20/M

    135    JAMES VOTTA                       CUMBERLAND  RI        270    23   M       6 20-29               26:01.7     26:16.8      8:22/M

    136    MATTHEW HALEY                     COVENTRY  RI          456    62   M       6 60-69               26:01.8     26:15.6      8:22/M

    137    LORI SCUNGIO                      CRANSTON  RI          648    40   F      15 40-49               26:08.2     26:17.2      8:24/M

    138    LUIS LOPEZ                        DANIELSON  CT         521    52   M      13 50-59               26:08.8     26:11.1      8:24/M

    139    JULIA BINDER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        500    20   F       8 20-29               26:13.0     26:14.4      8:26/M

    140    LAURA DOUGLAS                     BROOKLYN  CT          469    49   F      16 40-49               26:13.4     26:27.6      8:26/M

    141    JENNA GIROUARD                    SEEKONK  MA            66    12   F       9  1-19               26:14.1     26:46.3      8:26/M

    142    ERIC RAZNEY                       PEABODY  MA           738    25   M       7 20-29               26:14.1     26:19.3      8:26/M

    143    TOM CICATIELLO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        322    55   M      14 50-59               26:15.3     26:27.1      8:26/M

    144    THOMAS VERDI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    314    57   M      15 50-59               26:15.5     26:22.3      8:26/M

    145    ANDY DUNN                         N. SCITUATE  RI       730    65   M       7 60-69               26:15.9     26:23.3      8:26/M

    146    ONDINE SNIFFIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        543    51   F       8 50-59               26:16.5     26:43.8      8:27/M

    147    MERCY LYSDAHL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        618    30   F       8 30-39               26:17.0     26:28.0      8:27/M

    148    LAURA DIFELICE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         165    47   F      17 40-49               26:18.3     26:25.2      8:27/M

    149    DON BAKER                         JOHNSTON  RI          372    69   M       8 60-69               26:19.4     26:31.7      8:28/M

    150    ADAM ROACH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        451    38   M      32 30-39               26:20.0     26:56.0      8:28/M

    151    KATHY GEBBIE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        392    37   F       9 30-39               26:21.2     26:34.1      8:28/M

    152    ERIC CHARLESWORTH                 PROVIDENCE  RI        605    48   M      23 40-49               26:21.7     26:51.0      8:28/M

    153    KELLEN MCMAHON                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   506    12   M      15  1-19               26:22.8     26:24.6      8:29/M

    154    JUSTIN KMIECIAK                   RIVERSIDE  RI         174    35   M      33 30-39               26:23.9     26:35.2      8:29/M

    155    HENRY CHARLESWORTH                PROVIDENCE  RI        606    14   M      16  1-19               26:25.3     26:50.9      8:30/M

    156    MATTHEW GIROUARD                  SEEKONK  MA            65    41   M      24 40-49               26:26.2     26:58.0      8:30/M

    157    LUCAS GOMES D€™SA          ATTLEBORO  MA         139     9   M      17  1-19               26:29.4     26:35.4      8:31/M

    158    CHAD VERDI                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   587    26   M       8 20-29               26:34.4     26:49.7      8:33/M

    159    REBECCA DUGGAN                    BRISTOL  RI           186    42   F      18 40-49               26:35.8     26:47.0      8:33/M

    160    RYAN CALLAHAN                     WEST KINGSTON  RI     237    48   M      25 40-49               26:40.0     27:20.9      8:34/M

    161    ZAKHAR RAZUMOVSKIY                SHARON  MA            594    46   M      26 40-49               26:41.1     27:38.4      8:35/M

    162    AMANDA ARULPRAGASAM               COVENTRY  RI           46    31   F      10 30-39               26:42.9     26:54.0      8:35/M

    163    NICK VELARDI                      WALLINGFORD  CT       552    19   M      18  1-19               26:44.5     26:48.8      8:36/M

    164    LIBBY ISAACSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        342    66   F       3 60-69               26:44.8     26:59.0      8:36/M

    165    BRITTANY GOUWS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        551    22   F       9 20-29               26:45.2     26:48.7      8:36/M

    166    SHELLIE CALLAHAN                  WEST KINGSTON  RI     236    49   F      19 40-49               26:46.9     27:27.0      8:36/M

    167    BRIAN MURPHY                      NORWELL  MA           505    62   M       9 60-69               26:49.8     27:50.0      8:37/M

    168    KELLY TULL                        FISKDALE  MA          336    36   F      11 30-39               26:58.4     27:10.0      8:40/M

    169    DAVID ROTONDO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   420    61   M      10 60-69               26:59.6     27:08.4      8:41/M

    170    CHARLES ANTONE                    BARRINGTON  RI        196    44   M      27 40-49               27:03.4     27:20.7      8:42/M

    171    RAH ANTONE                        BARRINGTON  RI        197     9   M      19  1-19               27:03.5     27:20.8      8:42/M

    172    TIA SAE-EUNG                      CUMBERLAND  RI        363    28   F      10 20-29               27:03.7     27:13.9      8:42/M

    173    DEB REDDY                         NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  4757    59   F       9 50-59               27:04.0     27:05.4      8:42/M

    174    GEORGE SILVIA                     WARREN  RI            127    59   M      16 50-59               27:06.7     27:22.6      8:43/M

    175    MICHAELA POIDOMANI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   525    12   F      10  1-19               27:08.3     27:23.7      8:43/M

    176    MARYN LAZAR                       VALPARAISO  IN        124    20   F      11 20-29               27:09.9     27:14.8      8:44/M

    177    RUTH DICKINSON                    WARWICK  RI           192    55   F      10 50-59               27:10.1     27:56.9      8:44/M

    178    ABBY WHOLEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   689    13   F      11  1-19               27:11.1     27:24.1      8:44/M

    179    JODI KULINITCH                    CRANSTON  RI          478    38   F      12 30-39               27:15.8     27:18.0      8:46/M

    180    GEOFFREY CICATIELLO               PROVIDENCE  RI        627    27   M       9 20-29               27:19.6     27:31.6      8:47/M

    181    NICHOLAS CAPOBIANCO               RIVERSIDE  RI          30    15   M      20  1-19               27:19.8     27:26.8      8:47/M

    182    DEBORAH BECK                      ATTLEBORO  MA         308    50   F      11 50-59               27:22.6     27:51.3      8:48/M

    183    RYAN BISSONNETTE                  JOHNSTON  RI          212    29   M      10 20-29               27:23.9     30:37.4      8:48/M

    184    TRACY ARAUJO                      ATTLEBORO  MA         517    45   F      20 40-49               27:25.2     27:54.9      8:49/M

    185    KRISTIN CAPALDO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        303    35   F      13 30-39               27:26.0     27:35.0      8:49/M

    186    STEPHEN LYNCH                     WARWICK  RI            12    61   M      11 60-69               27:29.7     27:40.0      8:50/M

    187    KATELYN HUSEREAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI        729    37   F      14 30-39               27:31.7     28:26.9      8:51/M

    188    PEG MANNING                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   631    62   F       4 60-69               27:32.1     27:38.4      8:51/M

    189    MARYKATE BERGEN                   PROVIDENCE  RI         15    35   F      15 30-39               27:37.0     27:56.7      8:53/M

    190    JAVIEL RAMOS                      PUTNAM  CT            173    46   M      28 40-49               27:38.5     27:58.2      8:53/M

    191    KATHLEEN LEGGETT                  HOPKINTON  RI         707    37   F      16 30-39               27:38.8     28:33.6      8:53/M

    192    OSCAR CHARLESWORTH                PROVIDENCE  RI        607    12   M      21  1-19               27:39.4     28:11.0      8:53/M

    193    MIKE LONCHAR                      WAKEFIELD  RI         677    63   M      12 60-69               27:43.3     28:31.4      8:55/M

    194    CHRISTINE LONERGAN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   584    33   M      34 30-39               27:43.9     27:48.2      8:55/M

    195    PAUL PERALTA MORDAN               CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4765    17   M      22  1-19               27:45.3     28:06.3      8:55/M

    196    DIANE MEROLA                      JOHNSTON  RI           51    52   F      12 50-59               27:48.2     28:34.7      8:56/M

    197    MICHELET NORESCA                  EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   306    47   M      29 40-49               27:52.5     28:44.7      8:58/M

    198    NICHOLAS COLESANTI                BRISTOL  RI           135    55   M      17 50-59               27:53.6     28:09.7      8:58/M

    199    BRETT ROBISTOW                    JOHNSTON  RI          680    55   M      18 50-59               27:55.0     28:04.2      8:59/M

    200    KERI SMITH                        CRANSTON  RI          672    37   F      17 30-39               27:57.0     28:55.1      8:59/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    201    JENNIFER SCODES                   PROVIDENCE  RI        651    30   F      18 30-39               27:58.3     28:09.4      9:00/M

    202    RACHEL STEVENS                    HIGH SPRINGS  FL       45    33   F      19 30-39               27:58.4     28:02.0      9:00/M

    203    JILLIAN PINOLA                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       411    40   F      21 40-49               28:00.8     28:26.9      9:00/M

    204    MICHELLE QUAY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        523    32   F      20 30-39               28:06.8     28:16.9      9:02/M

    205    PAIGE LIGHTFOOT                   ATTLEBORO  MA         391    19   F      12  1-19               28:08.7     28:21.0      9:03/M

    206    GINAMARIE TONINI                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   454    26   F      12 20-29               28:09.9     28:57.1      9:03/M

    207    JOCELYN LESO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   368    28   F      13 20-29               28:12.2     28:52.9      9:04/M

    208    SARAH LEIBEL                      PAWTUCKET  RI         659    46   F      22 40-49               28:14.4     28:53.6      9:05/M

    209    DAVID NASIFF                      SWANSEA  MA            81    48   M      30 40-49               28:16.8     28:39.6      9:05/M

    210    THERESE JUNGELS                   PROVIDENCE  RI        193    62   F       5 60-69               28:17.4     28:31.6      9:06/M

    211    MONIQUE NASIFF                    SWANSEA  MA            80    47   F      23 40-49               28:17.8     28:39.9      9:06/M

    212    PATRICK TIGHE                     DARTMOUTH  MA         354    32   M      35 30-39               28:18.3     29:04.0      9:06/M

    213    LAUREN BORDEN                     FOSTER  RI            466    32   F      21 30-39               28:19.0     28:47.2      9:06/M

    214    KRISTINA BORDEN                   FOSTER  RI            468    36   F      22 30-39               28:19.1     28:47.1      9:06/M

    215    GARY MAESTAS                      MARION  MA            687    58   M      19 50-59               28:22.9     29:07.0      9:07/M

    216    NICK LESO                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   369    30   M      36 30-39               28:24.6     29:05.7      9:08/M

    217    CHRISTIE BOWSER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        159    36   F      23 30-39               28:34.9     29:32.1      9:11/M

    218    NICK INANGELO                     OXFORD  MA            331    46   M      31 40-49               28:45.8     29:00.6      9:15/M

    219    TRAVIS ESCOBAR                    PROVIDENCE  RI        602    31   M      37 30-39               28:46.4     28:53.3      9:15/M

    220    MICHELLE HARRINGTON               JOHNSTON  RI           84    59   F      13 50-59               28:51.6     29:14.3      9:17/M

    221    NATALIE HOGAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        626    36   F      24 30-39               28:53.1     29:24.9      9:17/M

    222    CAROLINE TROISE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    134    70   F       1 70-99               28:55.7     29:11.0      9:18/M

    223    LIZ FEIGEN                        FRANKLIN  MA          563    43   F      24 40-49               28:58.5     29:40.2      9:19/M

    224    CAROL FERRIS                      WRENTHAM  MA           31    66   F       6 60-69               29:02.7     30:04.2      9:20/M

    225    KEVIN MCKAY                       SMITHFIELD  RI        405    51   M      20 50-59               29:02.7     29:15.7      9:20/M

    226    MEREDITH CRANE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        339    39   F      25 30-39               29:03.8     29:11.8      9:20/M

    227    BRENDAN HERR                      PROVIDENCE  RI        338    38   M      38 30-39               29:04.0     29:11.7      9:21/M

    228    DANIKA KORPACZ                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4771    31   F      26 30-39               29:06.6     29:10.6      9:21/M

    229    MAEVE HIBBARD                     BARRINGTON  RI        685    11   F      13  1-19               29:07.6     29:58.9      9:22/M

    230    RYAN THURBER                      CRANSTON  RI          616    13   M      23  1-19               29:08.5     29:33.3      9:22/M

    231    EDWARD MARTIN                     CRANSTON  RI          250    67   M      13 60-69               29:08.7     29:21.6      9:22/M

    232    CHRISTIAN DACRUZ                  CUMBERLAND  RI        588    13   M      24  1-19               29:09.1     29:33.8      9:22/M

    233    VIVIAN KARIAN                     BARRINGTON  RI        304    32   F      27 30-39               29:09.9     30:12.2      9:22/M

    234    MARTIN BECK                       ATTLEBORO  MA         309    51   M      21 50-59               29:11.5     29:41.8      9:23/M

    235    SCOTT MIRANI                      PROVIDENCE  RI        157    59   M      22 50-59               29:12.0     29:46.8      9:23/M

    236    STEVEN JANSEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        409    25   M      11 20-29               29:12.0     29:29.0      9:23/M

    237    TRACEY LYNCH                      WARWICK  RI            13    61   F       7 60-69               29:13.1     30:02.1      9:24/M

    238    AMANDA HOLLAND                    RIVERSIDE  RI          73    32   F      28 30-39               29:14.2     30:04.0      9:24/M

    239    ROBERT CIRILLO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        473    42   M      32 40-49               29:14.4     29:48.9      9:24/M

    240    ADAM JOHNSTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        361    37   M      39 30-39               29:17.7     29:17.7      9:25/M

    241    LISA BACCARI                      WARWICK  RI           599    56   F      14 50-59               29:19.1     29:52.9      9:26/M

    242    SAMANTHA WIETSMA                  PROVIDENCE  RI        401    31   F      29 30-39               29:20.9     30:14.7      9:26/M

    243    CAITLIN ISHERWOOD                 WARWICK  RI           394    28   F      14 20-29               29:21.0     29:41.8      9:26/M

    244    ADINA BADEA                       PROVIDENCE  RI        697    33   F      30 30-39               29:22.5     29:45.4      9:27/M

    245    KATHLEEN MATSON                   BROOKLYN  CT          555    54   F      15 50-59               29:23.0     29:38.2      9:27/M

    246    DONOVAN HERRERA                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4754    15   M      25  1-19               29:24.2     29:42.2      9:27/M

    247    LESLY LAURENCEAU                  PROVIDENCE  RI        603    34   M      40 30-39               29:24.6     29:31.9      9:27/M

    248    JACQUELIN VALENTIN-MENARD         PAWTUCKET  RI         438    38   F      31 30-39               29:27.4     30:16.7      9:28/M

    249    MAE HARRINGTON                    JOHNSTON  RI           85    23   F      15 20-29               29:37.5     29:59.6      9:31/M

    250    CARLOS MINERO                     PROVIDENCE  RI        675    38   M      41 30-39               29:37.7     29:53.9      9:31/M

    251    NATHANIEL TARANTINO               WARREN  RI            366    27   M      12 20-29               29:41.9     30:05.7      9:33/M

    252    LAURA TARANTINO                   WARREN  RI            365    31   F      32 30-39               29:43.6     30:05.6      9:33/M

    253    JACKLINE SCOTT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        189    48   F      25 40-49               29:44.7     30:12.0      9:34/M

    254    BRIAN KINGMAN                     WESTPORT  MA          172    54   M      23 50-59               29:44.7     30:17.7      9:34/M

    255    ERIN HANLEY                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   104    39   F      33 30-39               29:47.0     30:01.9      9:35/M

    256    MARY COSTA                        RUMFORD  RI           412    33   F      34 30-39               29:50.8     30:30.1      9:36/M

    257    ALEXANDRA MCMULLEN                BARRINGTON  RI        527    42   F      26 40-49               29:51.2     30:41.2      9:36/M

    258    RANDALL SCHUKRAFT                 SEEKONK  MA          4992    56   M      24 50-59               29:52.9     29:59.7      9:36/M

    259    CARA CAVAZZA                      CRANSTON  RI          176    43   F      27 40-49               29:53.8     30:03.1      9:37/M

    260    BARBARA MURDOCK                   CRANSTON  RI            3    42   F      28 40-49               29:56.8     30:19.0      9:37/M

    261    WILLIAM REMY                      PAWTUCKET  RI         444    30   M      42 30-39               29:56.9     30:50.7      9:37/M

    262    JILLIAN MORAIS                    WARWICK  RI           711    39   F      35 30-39               29:58.9     30:31.7      9:38/M

    263    KELLY SABBAGH                     CUMBERLAND  RI        154    38   F      36 30-39               30:03.1     30:41.9      9:40/M

    264    GEORGE CAMPBELL                   NORTHBORO  MA         513    63   M      14 60-69               30:03.4     30:13.2      9:40/M

    265    MELISSA LEAHEY                    CRANSTON  RI          313    45   F      29 40-49               30:08.6     30:25.7      9:41/M

    266    STEPHANIE MORIN                   BARRINGTON  RI        531    49   F      30 40-49               30:11.1     31:01.3      9:42/M

    267    CYNTHIA GRAPOV                    SUTTON  MA             39    60   F       8 60-69               30:13.6     30:57.6      9:43/M

    268    BENJAMIN RUTHERFORD               COVENTRY  RI          703    12   M      26  1-19               30:14.2     30:56.0      9:43/M

    269    DANIELLE MALVERTY                 NORTH STONINGTON  C    55    45   F      31 40-49               30:15.9     30:34.7      9:44/M

    270    VALERIA ZARATE                    JOHNSTON  RI         4756    27   F      16 20-29               30:16.3     30:24.3      9:44/M

    271    ERINE REILLY                      WARWICK  RI           655    44   F      32 40-49               30:17.1     30:59.9      9:44/M

    272    KAITLYN VOTTA                     CUMBERLAND  RI        268    21   F      17 20-29               30:25.0     30:41.2      9:47/M

    273    LYNNE DUPONT                      CUMBERLAND  RI        269    51   F      16 50-59               30:25.6     30:41.8      9:47/M

    274    LYNETTE PARADA                    ATTLEBORO  MA         609    28   F      18 20-29               30:29.4     30:40.9      9:48/M

    275    KELLY MATIAS                      PAWTUCKET  RI        4975    33   F      37 30-39               30:32.2     31:11.2      9:49/M

    276    JESSICA GRAVEL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        163    41   F      33 40-49               30:33.5     31:34.8      9:49/M

    277    AMBER MORRIS                      WEST WARWICK  RI       68    38   F      38 30-39               30:35.1     31:10.3      9:50/M

    278    JANE DUGGAN                       CRANSTON  RI          293    28   F      19 20-29               30:37.9     30:53.7      9:51/M

    279    KRISTEN AUDET                     JOHNSTON  RI         4773    30   F      39 30-39               30:39.3     30:47.6      9:51/M

    280    KATIE GREENE                      CRANSTON  RI          202    36   F      40 30-39               30:41.4     30:46.8      9:52/M

    281    SARAH MUTTER                      WARWICK  RI           259    41   F      34 40-49               30:44.6     31:44.6      9:53/M

    282    CORY THURSTON LALLO               MIDDLETOWN  RI        100    56   F      17 50-59               30:45.3     31:29.4      9:53/M

    283    JILL LUKIN                        SEEKONK  MA           160    32   F      41 30-39               30:48.2     31:45.2      9:54/M

    284    AMY DALEY                         CUMBERLAND  RI        410    52   F      18 50-59               30:51.9     31:01.2      9:55/M

    285    ROBERT HARVEY                     BLUFFTON  SC          208    56   M      25 50-59               30:52.2     31:51.0      9:55/M

    286    MARY BLANCHET                     CRANSTON  RI          426    68   F       9 60-69               30:54.6     30:54.7      9:56/M

    287    CARL KALE                         SEEKONK  MA            44    56   M      26 50-59               30:56.1     31:07.4      9:57/M

    288    ALICIA TAHSOH                     HOLBROOK  MA          291    39   F      42 30-39               30:56.8     31:09.1      9:57/M

    289    SHANNON JACOME                    SEEKONK  MA           649    48   F      35 40-49               30:57.8     31:10.1      9:57/M

    290    FINLEIGH CALLAHAN                 WEST KINGSTON  RI     238    15   F      14  1-19               30:58.4     31:38.2      9:57/M

    291    KENDRA WNUK                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   111    39   F      43 30-39               31:03.3     31:07.7      9:59/M

    292    MICHAEL SHERMAN                   COVENTRY  RI          610    33   M      43 30-39               31:05.1     31:53.4     10:00/M

    293    NIGEL EVANGELISTA                 WOONSOCKET  RI        601    36   M      44 30-39               31:06.1     31:12.1     10:00/M

    294    TAMAR PAULL                       PROVIDENCE  RI        449    46   F      36 40-49               31:08.7     31:46.7     10:01/M

    295    ELLEN HENDRIX                     BRISTOL  RI            18    57   F      19 50-59               31:10.9     31:22.6     10:01/M

    296    LEANNE MULLIN                     WARREN  RI            155    57   F      20 50-59               31:14.0     31:27.0     10:03/M

    297    RAYMOND MCCABE                    CRANSTON  RI          272    55   M      27 50-59               31:14.4     31:24.7     10:03/M

    298    TARA BONANG                       WARWICK  RI           657    44   F      37 40-49               31:14.6     31:57.7     10:03/M

    299    RUSSELL BOGDAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI        692    71   M       1 70-99               31:14.6     31:39.9     10:03/M

    300    JEANNE HOWARTH                    PAWTUCKET  RI         141    55   F      21 50-59               31:18.6     32:04.7     10:04/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    301    HALEY HOWARTH                     PAWTUCKET  RI         142    22   F      20 20-29               31:18.8     32:05.7     10:04/M

    302    LORI DUQUETTE                     GREENVILLE  RI        151    50   F      22 50-59               31:19.4     32:12.7     10:04/M

    303    MEGHAN DUQUETTE                   CHEPACHET  RI         153    33   F      44 30-39               31:20.1     32:13.1     10:05/M

    304    BRENDA RODRIGUES                  CRANSTON  RI           48    60   F      10 60-69               31:24.4     31:29.6     10:06/M

    305    STEPHANIE KRUSZ                   CRANSTON  RI           52    53   F      23 50-59               31:24.9     31:29.7     10:06/M

    306    BROOKE NASIFF                     SWANSEA  MA           180    17   F      15  1-19               31:26.8     31:52.7     10:06/M

    307    JAMIE RODRIGUEZ                   WARWICK  RI           640    42   F      38 40-49               31:29.0     32:05.1     10:07/M

    308    DAVID LAPHAM                      CHEPACHET  RI         330    44   M      33 40-49               31:31.0     32:27.2     10:08/M

    309    JACLYN GLOVER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         419    33   F      45 30-39               31:31.7     32:08.7     10:08/M

    310    HOLLY DYGERT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        595    49   F      39 40-49               31:32.8     32:10.0     10:08/M

    311    VINCENT SCHULTZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI       4785    28   M      13 20-29               31:34.9     31:53.6     10:09/M

    312    DAVID FAGUNDES                    DIGHTON  MA           358    59   M      28 50-59               31:48.7     32:50.9     10:14/M

    313    KAREN COOK                        BLACKSTONE  MA         76    57   F      24 50-59               31:49.3     32:29.6     10:14/M

    314    JOHN MCCABE                       NEWPORT  RI           482    50   M      29 50-59               31:52.7     32:12.7     10:15/M

    315    MYA KAFALAS                       HARRISVILLE  RI       560    10   F      16  1-19               31:54.8     32:05.1     10:15/M

    316    JENNIFER HURST                    BOURNE  MA              2    52   F      25 50-59               31:55.4     32:33.6     10:16/M

    317    KAYLA PANU                        WOONSOCKET  RI        417    34   F      46 30-39               31:56.9     32:02.0     10:16/M

    318    MEG GAGNE                         MENDON  MA             98    34   F      47 30-39               32:03.2     32:39.0     10:18/M

    319    KATE BRENNAN                      FRANKLIN  MA           99    30   F      48 30-39               32:03.9     32:39.2     10:18/M

    320    BILL HEFFERNAN                    CUMBERLAND  RI         97    66   M      15 60-69               32:04.0     32:39.8     10:19/M

    321    THOMAS BRYAN                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   541    51   M      30 50-59               32:05.2     32:26.9     10:19/M

    322    LYNN CABRAL                       JOHNSTON  RI          256    54   F      26 50-59               32:08.3     32:42.1     10:20/M

    323    CRETE CLIFFORD                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        455    26   F      21 20-29               32:08.5     32:54.6     10:20/M

    324    SARA GOULD                        WOONSOCKET  RI        341    33   F      49 30-39               32:11.8     32:25.6     10:21/M

    325    HENRY COONS                       OTISFIELD  ME         598    68   M      16 60-69               32:20.1     32:27.1     10:24/M

    326    ANNETTE BLISS                     WESTBOROUGH  MA        62    62   F      11 60-69               32:27.1     33:07.6     10:26/M

    327    HANK BRIGHTMAN                    MIDDLETOWN  RI        132    53   M      31 50-59               32:30.1     32:52.4     10:27/M

    328    MAUREEN CROTTY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        539    56   F      27 50-59               32:33.6     32:43.9     10:28/M

    329    MAEVE CROWLEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        582    18   F      17  1-19               32:37.7     32:40.7     10:29/M

    330    CAMRYN KENNEDY                    PROVIDENCE  RI        583    17   F      18  1-19               32:38.8     32:41.8     10:30/M

    331    MARC MONROE                       MERIDEN  CT           629    46   M      34 40-49               32:39.5     33:44.6     10:30/M

    332    CHRISILY GENESSE                  PASCOAG  RI           137    48   F      40 40-49               32:44.9     33:24.2     10:32/M

    333    MICHAEL CARROLL                   REHOBOTH  MA           27    55   M      32 50-59               32:48.6     33:36.6     10:33/M

    334    SUE FARNUM                        COVENTRY  RI          499    48   F      41 40-49               32:50.6     33:15.4     10:33/M

    335    ANNETTE CARROLL                   REHOBOTH  MA           26    51   F      28 50-59               32:51.4     33:39.2     10:34/M

    336    MICHAEL DEGNAN                    CRANSTON  RI          475    54   M      33 50-59               32:51.7     33:12.0     10:34/M

    337    ERIC GOETSCH                      PROVIDENCE  RI        698    31   M      45 30-39               32:54.0     33:48.8     10:35/M

    338    KRISTEN BURGOYNE                  GLOCESTER  RI         181    52   F      29 50-59               32:57.4     33:17.4     10:36/M

    339    ALLISON JOHNSON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    636    60   F      12 60-69               32:58.1     33:05.9     10:36/M

    340    JEFF HEBERT                       RUMFORD  RI           343    61   M      17 60-69               32:58.9     33:50.7     10:36/M

    341    GABE AMARAL                       TAUNTON  MA           109    57   M      34 50-59               33:00.1     33:23.2     10:37/M

    342    NICOLE URBANEK                    FALL RIVER  MA        374    40   F      42 40-49               33:00.6     33:30.7     10:37/M

    343    NADJE AL-ALI                      PROVIDENCE  RI        425    55   F      30 50-59               33:03.6     34:08.6     10:38/M

    344    SARAH CRAVEIRO                    CUMBERLAND  RI        195    37   F      50 30-39               33:04.2     33:43.3     10:38/M

    345    ANDRE WILLIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        296    46   M      35 40-49               33:04.6     34:08.2     10:38/M

    346    OLIVIA GENESSE                    PASCOAG  RI           138    21   F      22 20-29               33:05.5     33:43.7     10:38/M

    347    JENNIFER TAYLOR                   JOHNSTON  RI           90    55   F      31 50-59               33:06.3     33:48.4     10:39/M

    348    ALEXANDER CASTILLO                NEWPORT  RI           650    33   M      46 30-39               33:06.8     33:44.6     10:39/M

    349    NAYDEEN KAFALAS                   HARRISVILLE  RI       559    41   F      43 40-49               33:09.6     33:19.2     10:40/M

    350    EMILIO MERKSAMER                  CUMBERLAND  RI        244    13   M      27  1-19               33:10.6     34:01.9     10:40/M

    351    LILY RUSSELL                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   694    12   F      19  1-19               33:11.7     33:45.0     10:40/M

    352    KATHRYN DEAMARAL                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA      34    44   F      44 40-49               33:12.2     33:31.3     10:41/M

    353    JEREMY DAGOLD                     NEW BEDFORD  MA       397    42   M      36 40-49               33:13.6     34:09.7     10:41/M

    354    JON ERICKSON                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       398    49   M      37 40-49               33:13.8     34:09.8     10:41/M

    355    SKYLAR ROY                        COVENTRY  RI          370    14   F      20  1-19               33:14.2     34:01.9     10:41/M

    356    GEOFFREY CANHAM                   WARWICK  RI           382    60   M      18 60-69               33:15.9     33:31.2     10:41/M

    357    PASCO LOFFREDO                    SMITHFIELD  RI         25    71   M       2 70-99               33:19.4     33:39.8     10:43/M

    358    JENNIFER BEAUSOLEIL               NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   227    55   F      32 50-59               33:20.9     33:42.7     10:43/M

    359    SUSAN OHARA                       INDIAN HARBOUR BEAC   434    57   F      33 50-59               33:23.9     34:38.0     10:44/M

    360    TANDRA FALU                       CRANSTON  RI          504    48   F      45 40-49               33:25.8     34:26.7     10:45/M

    361    MARK BLISS                        WESTBOROUGH  MA        63    64   M      19 60-69               33:25.9     34:05.8     10:45/M

    362    ERNESTINE JENNINGS                BARRINGTON  RI       4991    47   F      46 40-49               33:26.6     34:27.4     10:45/M

    363    SHERI DODERER                     FRANKLIN  MA           64    51   F      34 50-59               33:28.6     34:05.6     10:46/M

    364    ALICIA SEALEY                     CUMBERLAND  RI        245    40   F      47 40-49               33:31.9     34:21.2     10:47/M

    365    KATE O\'CONNOR                     SEEKONK  MA           200    40   F      48 40-49               33:35.8     34:29.7     10:48/M

    366    PATRICK LAVERTY                   LINCOLN  RI           385    51   M      35 50-59               33:36.7     34:40.0     10:48/M

    367    MJ REIDY                          CRANSTON  RI          494    60   F      13 60-69               33:36.8     34:19.7     10:48/M

    368    MICHAELA O\'CONNOR                 SEEKONK  MA           201     9   F      21  1-19               33:36.8     34:29.9     10:48/M

    369    SKYLER CONNOR                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   194    31   F      51 30-39               33:36.9     34:16.2     10:48/M

    370    KAYLA HAWKINS                     CHEPACHET  RI         328    19   F      22  1-19               33:37.2     34:33.4     10:49/M

    371    TONY WU                           WARWICK  RI           540    54   M      36 50-59               33:37.6     34:40.8     10:49/M

    372    CAITIE RUNYON                     PROVIDENCE  RI        578    27   F      23 20-29               33:38.6     33:46.6     10:49/M

    373    KEVIN MCCARTHY                    PAWTUCKET  RI           1    62   M      20 60-69               33:38.7     33:58.8     10:49/M

    374    ROBERT ROCK                       PAWTUCKET  RI         472    34   M      47 30-39               33:40.6     34:00.7     10:50/M

    375    ROSIN ROCK                        PAWTUCKET  RI         278    35   F      52 30-39               33:41.0     34:01.2     10:50/M

    376    AMANDA ALVES                      BRISTOL  RI           364    35   F      53 30-39               33:41.7     33:55.7     10:50/M

    377    JENN MCGOVERN                     BRISTOL  RI           355    39   F      54 30-39               33:42.1     33:56.2     10:50/M

    378    MARCIE MAI                        METHUEN  MA           577    25   F      24 20-29               33:43.2     33:47.6     10:50/M

    379    DARLENE COTTO                     ATTLEBORO  MA         418    54   F      35 50-59               33:44.1     34:40.4     10:51/M

    380    JENNIFER MERCIER                  ATTLEBORO  MA         106    39   F      55 30-39               33:51.9     34:49.8     10:53/M

    381    DAVID SZLASHTA                    CRANSTON  RI          255    56   M      37 50-59               33:52.9     34:26.6     10:53/M

    382    RUBY MAESTAS                      MARION  MA            686    55   F      36 50-59               33:55.1     34:40.2     10:54/M

    383    KATIE CALLAHAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    556    41   F      49 40-49               33:57.1     34:33.8     10:55/M

    384    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI           750    56   F      37 50-59               34:04.0     34:46.7     10:57/M

    385    KATELYN WILLIAMS                  REHOBOTH  MA          184    25   F      25 20-29               34:05.1     34:51.2     10:58/M

    386    STEPHANIE SHERMAN                 NORTH STONINGTON  C   183    50   F      38 50-59               34:06.2     34:52.0     10:58/M

    387    TARA SAVKO                        CUMBERLAND  RI        226    32   F      56 30-39               34:07.2     34:41.6     10:58/M

    388    GREGORY GILMORE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        735    60   M      21 60-69               34:09.0     34:26.8     10:59/M

    389    KEIRA BRENNAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        666    12   F      23  1-19               34:14.5     35:01.6     11:00/M

    390    DEREK SHIELDS                     JOHNSTON  RI          664    42   F      50 40-49               34:14.7     35:02.8     11:00/M

    391    JAKE DONNENFELD                   PROVIDENCE  RI        490     9   M      28  1-19               34:17.2     34:49.6     11:01/M

    392    CAROLYN SHIELDS                   JOHNSTON  RI          665    42   F      51 40-49               34:17.3     35:03.4     11:01/M

    393    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           575    47   F      52 40-49               34:17.5     34:45.6     11:01/M

    394    MICHAEL PASCALE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        253    25   M      14 20-29               34:22.7     35:16.7     11:03/M

    395    GENESIS CASTANEDA                 DORCHESTER  MA        254    24   F      26 20-29               34:23.5     35:16.9     11:03/M

    396    MAEGAN SOUSA                      FALL RIVER  MA        375    44   F      53 40-49               34:24.7     34:55.7     11:04/M

    397    SIMONE THAVASEELAN                PROVIDENCE  RI        489    42   F      54 40-49               34:24.8     34:57.1     11:04/M

    398    ANGELA FRANCIS                    JAMESTOWN  RI         734    29   F      27 20-29               34:25.2     35:00.9     11:04/M

    399    ELIZABETH CORVESE                 PORTSMOUTH  RI        547    30   F      57 30-39               34:25.3     35:00.4     11:04/M

    400    DAVID LEMOS                       BRISTOL  RI           546    31   M      48 30-39               34:25.9     35:00.2     11:04/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    401    KEVIN BARRY                       JAMESTOWN  RI         733    54   M      38 50-59               34:25.9     35:02.0     11:04/M

    402    PAOLA HENRY-MEJIA                 CRANSTON  RI          260    23   F      28 20-29               34:26.1     35:00.2     11:04/M

    403    VICKI GEARIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        362    66   F      14 60-69               34:26.8     35:15.7     11:04/M

    404    TARA MILLER                       COVENTRY  RI          252    24   F      29 20-29               34:27.5     35:00.6     11:05/M

    405    ANNEKA ROSENSTEEL                 WEST KINGSTON  RI     258    24   F      30 20-29               34:28.1     35:01.7     11:05/M

    406    ERICA TIBBETTS                    WARWICK  RI           710    40   F      55 40-49               34:29.6     35:01.8     11:05/M

    407    JUDITH CRAWFORD                   RUMFORD  RI           307    43   F      56 40-49               34:34.7     34:50.8     11:07/M

    408    MARSHA DEGNAN                     CRANSTON  RI          474    55   F      39 50-59               34:35.1     34:58.9     11:07/M

    409    JACK SORRENTI                     PAWTUCKET  RI         199     9   M      29  1-19               34:35.2     35:29.4     11:07/M

    410    ANNA BETH SORRENTI                PAWTUCKET  RI         198    43   F      57 40-49               34:39.9     35:30.8     11:08/M

    411    DANIELLE HEDSTROM                 COVENTRY  RI          383    32   F      58 30-39               34:43.5     34:45.7     11:10/M

    412    BING DUNBAR                       TAUNTON  MA           553    46   F      58 40-49               34:43.9     35:02.6     11:10/M

    413    NICHOLE VACCHINA                  COVENTRY  RI          284    35   F      59 30-39               34:45.0     34:47.4     11:10/M

    414    BELINDA BACHAND                   PROVIDENCE  RI        462    58   F      40 50-59               34:45.3     35:04.7     11:10/M

    415    CINDY MOSER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        732    52   F      41 50-59               34:48.1     35:36.9     11:11/M

    416    MARY FRANCES ISHERWOOD            WARWICK  RI           393    60   F      15 60-69               34:56.8     35:16.1     11:14/M

    417    B. MCKEE                          PROVIDENCE  RI        639    45   F      59 40-49               35:00.5     35:45.9     11:15/M

    418    DANIEL COHEN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        300    40   M      38 40-49               35:07.9     35:32.7     11:17/M

    419    JO-ANN PERKOWSKI                  NORTH SCITUATE  RI    668    36   F      60 30-39               35:20.8     35:49.2     11:22/M

    420    NL KHAN                           PROVIDENCE  RI        297    47   F      60 40-49               35:33.5     35:47.9     11:26/M

    421    CATHY ANUSAUSKAS                  AUBURN  MA            557    53   F      42 50-59               35:35.6     36:20.4     11:26/M

    422    MIKEY MERCIER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         107    10   M      30  1-19               35:40.0     36:23.8     11:28/M

    423    GAVIN WOLFE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         118    11   M      31  1-19               35:40.7     36:24.0     11:28/M

    424    SOPHIA LAPISKY                    WAKEFIELD  RI         458    11   F      24  1-19               35:41.1     36:15.1     11:28/M

    425    BRANDEE LAPISKY                   WAKEFIELD  RI         457    41   F      61 40-49               35:41.8     36:14.9     11:28/M

    426    LUCY EAGER                        GREENVILLE  RI        446    14   F      25  1-19               35:44.1     36:22.2     11:29/M

    427    SARAH EAGER                       GREENVILLE  RI        445    48   F      62 40-49               35:44.6     36:22.4     11:29/M

    428    LINDA DUQUETTE                    N. SMITHFIELD  RI     152    50   F      43 50-59               35:49.7     36:42.8     11:31/M

    429    JENNIFER MERCIER                  ATTLEBORO  MA         105    39   F      61 30-39               35:50.9     36:34.9     11:31/M

    430    CHANEL CHUNG                      LINCOLN  RI           740    29   F      31 20-29               35:53.3     36:46.7     11:32/M

    431    GINA TORRICELLI                   LINCOLN  RI           635    28   F      32 20-29               35:53.4     36:46.1     11:32/M

    432    ROBERTO COUTO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     535    36   M      49 30-39               35:54.5     36:46.9     11:33/M

    433    MICHELLE BARRON-MAGEE             CRANSTON  RI          149    53   F      44 50-59               36:06.0     36:41.1     11:36/M

    434    AMY PALAZZO                       WARWICK  RI           162    40   F      63 40-49               36:11.7     36:43.0     11:38/M

    435    DAVID ANTONE                      SMITHFIELD  RI         78    61   M      22 60-69               36:13.0     36:54.1     11:39/M

    436    STEPHANIE DAVIES                  PROVIDENCE  RI        608    47   F      64 40-49               36:14.7     36:46.1     11:39/M

    437    LORI GEORGE                       SEEKONK  MA            21    51   F      45 50-59               36:18.8     37:22.4     11:40/M

    438    WILLIAM GEORGE                    SEEKONK  MA            20    52   M      39 50-59               36:19.9     37:24.0     11:41/M

    439    DANNY VALLEJO                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4995    36   M      50 30-39               36:22.8     37:16.7     11:42/M

    440    COLIN HEGSTROM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        242    10   M      32  1-19               36:23.1     36:52.4     11:42/M

    441    SCOTT HEGSTROM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        241    50   M      40 50-59               36:23.1     36:52.2     11:42/M

    442    CAITLYN DONNELLY                  PAWTUCKET  RI         671    26   F      33 20-29               36:25.2     37:18.2     11:43/M

    443    WILLIAM COFFMAN                   ATTLEBORO  MA         537    61   M      23 60-69               36:27.9     37:25.2     11:43/M

    444    SAMANTHA BECHTEL                  MIDDLETOWN  RI        621    15   F      26  1-19               36:29.3     37:03.6     11:44/M

    445    ERIC NADEAU                       WOONSOCKET  RI        612    61   M      24 60-69               36:34.8     37:12.6     11:45/M

    446    RYANN KILGORE                     CHARLESTOWN  RI       538    39   F      62 30-39               36:42.7     37:41.6     11:48/M

    447    AMY DIVINCENZO                    WESTWOOD  MA          536    58   F      46 50-59               36:43.3     37:42.4     11:48/M

    448    MARY COOKE                        WARWICK  RI           191    36   F      63 30-39               36:45.3     36:52.6     11:49/M

    449    ALEXANDRA HAGIST                  WESTERLY  RI            9    33   F      64 30-39               36:53.6     37:58.0     11:52/M

    450    STEPHEN VISCIONE                  BRISTOL  RI           126    54   M      41 50-59               37:02.3     37:18.1     11:54/M

    451    NELSON LAM                        PROVIDENCE  RI        442    39   M      51 30-39               37:04.5     37:59.2     11:55/M

    452    GILDA BOUDREAU                    COVENTRY  RI          175    56   F      47 50-59               37:07.9     37:19.2     11:56/M

    453    DEBRA PINTO                       SUTTON  MA            348    57   F      48 50-59               37:09.0     37:53.4     11:57/M

    454    RICHMOND JEFFREY                  RUMFORD  RI            72    67   M      25 60-69               37:10.2     38:03.0     11:57/M

    455    DENISE BEGOS                      MOOSUP  CT            115    54   F      49 50-59               37:13.6     38:07.9     11:58/M

    456    NANCY SZRUBA                      MOOSUP  CT            120    53   F      50 50-59               37:13.9     38:07.9     11:58/M

    457    MELANIE BALCZUNAS                 CUMBERLAND  RI        344    42   F      65 40-49               37:26.2     38:04.1     12:02/M

    458    PATRICIA ANTONE                   SMITHFIELD  RI         79    55   F      51 50-59               37:30.9     38:12.2     12:03/M

    459    KAYLEE THRUL                      MILLVILLE  MA         231    14   F      27  1-19               37:53.6     38:20.8     12:11/M

    460    PARRISHA LOUIS                    PAWTUCKET  RI         443    29   F      34 20-29               37:57.6     38:51.8     12:12/M

    461    MAZINHO PALENCIA                  CRANSTON  RI          463    41   M      39 40-49               38:04.8     39:06.2     12:14/M

    462    ANGELICA DIMITRI                  JOHNSTON  RI          150    27   F      35 20-29               38:13.5     38:45.7     12:17/M

    463    JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    213    55   M      42 50-59               38:14.9     38:48.9     12:18/M

    464    ALISON MARUSZCZAK                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        214    25   F      36 20-29               38:15.7     38:49.4     12:18/M

    465    NAYELI VAZQUEZ                    CUMBERLAND  RI       4780    20   F      37 20-29               38:18.5     38:32.9     12:19/M

    466    STEPHANIE MACHADO                 MARION  MA            376    41   F      66 40-49               38:20.9     38:20.9     12:20/M

    467    MALEENA CRUZ                      CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4770    22   F      38 20-29               38:25.9     38:39.9     12:21/M

    468    KARIN CAPOBIANCO                  RIVERSIDE  RI          28    47   F      67 40-49               38:26.9     38:34.9     12:21/M

    469    DAWN MCNALLY                      CLINTON  MA           591    51   F      52 50-59               38:29.4     39:14.2     12:22/M

    470    MALLORY KUNO                      BARRINGTON  RI         67    36   F      65 30-39               38:32.4     39:23.2     12:23/M

    471    WINTER WERNER                     PAWTUCKET  RI          71    39   F      66 30-39               38:32.7     39:23.0     12:23/M

    472    TAMARA NOPPER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        656    47   F      68 40-49               38:45.4     40:01.4     12:28/M

    473    ASHLEY KAHLMEYER                  PROVIDENCE  RI        476    32   F      67 30-39               38:48.7     39:08.9     12:29/M

    474    KRISTEN MONTECALVO                CRANSTON  RI          512    33   F      68 30-39               38:48.8     39:07.9     12:29/M

    475    BETHANY FOSTER                    BRISTOL  RI            41    50   F      53 50-59               38:49.3     39:28.1     12:29/M

    476    LISA GATES                        WAKEFIELD  RI         676    58   F      54 50-59               38:49.4     39:37.7     12:29/M

    477    SARAH MONTGOMERY                  CRANSTON  RI          128    54   F      55 50-59               38:49.8     39:35.8     12:29/M

    478    CHRISTINE MATTIO                  WG  RI                727    47   F      69 40-49               39:00.2     39:16.3     12:32/M

    479    JAYLAH MONTEIRO                   CUMBERLAND  RI        408    13   F      28  1-19               39:08.0     39:14.2     12:35/M

    480    KATHLEEN SARASIN                  CRANSTON  RI          619    59   F      56 50-59               39:12.4     39:49.9     12:36/M

    481    JOSEPH ANDRADE                    SMITHFIELD  RI        158    39   M      52 30-39               39:19.2     40:16.6     12:39/M

    482    NICO NOBLE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         565     9   M      33  1-19               39:20.4     39:29.7     12:39/M

    483    ERIN BRUYERE                      WOONSOCKET  RI        604    34   F      69 30-39               39:20.5     39:34.9     12:39/M

    484    SAMNAY CHUM                       PROVIDENCE  RI        674    36   M      53 30-39               39:31.7     39:48.8     12:42/M

    485    RONI DOK                          PROVIDENCE  RI        673    35   F      70 30-39               39:32.6     39:49.9     12:43/M

    486    STEVE KONICKI                     AUBURN  MA            248    48   M      40 40-49               39:33.0     40:34.4     12:43/M

    487    TORI KONICKI                      AUBURN  MA            249    22   F      39 20-29               39:33.8     40:34.6     12:43/M

    488    KELLY CANNONE                     WARWICK  RI           148    63   F      16 60-69               39:37.6     40:34.9     12:44/M

    489    PATRICK LUCINI                    JOHNSTON  RI          169    11   M      34  1-19               39:42.7     40:26.7     12:46/M

    490    DANIELLE TRIAL LUCINI             JOHNSTON  RI          168    32   F      71 30-39               39:44.3     40:27.7     12:47/M

    491    ERINE MCDONNELL                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   144    39   F      72 30-39               39:46.9     40:43.9     12:47/M

    492    LANA HEGSTROM                     PROVIDENCE  RI        240    34   F      73 30-39               39:53.4     40:22.4     12:49/M

    493    HAZEL HEGSTROM                    PROVIDENCE  RI        243     8   F      29  1-19               39:53.9     40:22.6     12:49/M

    494    MARIA KASPARIAN                   CRANSTON  RI          464    38   F      74 30-39               40:05.0     41:06.8     12:53/M

    495    JEANNETTE MARSHALL                WHITINSVILLE  MA      224    60   F      17 60-69               40:09.1     40:27.5     12:55/M

    496    JOHN MARSHALL                     WHITINSVILLE  MA      225    60   M      26 60-69               40:09.5     40:27.7     12:55/M

    497    BARBRA THIBAULT                   SEEKONK  MA           579    47   F      70 40-49               40:10.7     40:53.4     12:55/M

    498    MICHELLE BERKOVITZ                CUMBERLAND  RI        345    43   F      71 40-49               40:16.0     40:53.3     12:57/M

    499    ELIZABETH GILKENSON               PROVIDENCE  RI        600    30   F      75 30-39               40:21.2     41:02.3     12:58/M

    500    CHRISTINE HOLAHAN                 DIGHTON  MA            35    47   F      72 40-49               40:30.7     40:48.6     13:01/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    501    TANJA CLEMENTS                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   164    51   F      57 50-59               40:32.9     40:56.7     13:02/M

    502    CHERYL PETERS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   643    48   F      73 40-49               40:33.0     40:56.8     13:02/M

    503    JEN ZAMMIELLO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   433    48   F      74 40-49               40:33.2     40:57.0     13:02/M

    504    JENNIFER BAIUNGO                  NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH    647    50   F      58 50-59               40:33.9     40:57.2     13:02/M

    505    MARIA CORTESE                     BARRINGTON  RI        510    47   F      75 40-49               40:34.5     40:58.9     13:03/M

    506    SHELLEY CORTESE                   BARRINGTON  RI        371    52   F      59 50-59               40:34.8     40:58.8     13:03/M

    507    TIMOTHY RICHARDSON                WARWICK  RI           441    51   M      43 50-59               40:34.8     41:40.6     13:03/M

    508    RACHEL LAPHAM                     CHEPACHET  RI         329    12   F      30  1-19               40:47.2     41:42.4     13:07/M

    509    VALERIE LAPHAM                    CHEPACHET  RI         327    42   F      76 40-49               40:51.5     41:47.7     13:08/M

    510    LINDSAY SULLIVAN-RYAN             WARWICK  RI           218    35   F      76 30-39               40:52.0     41:22.2     13:08/M

    511    GABRIELA LLAMAS                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        620    15   F      31  1-19               40:54.1     41:27.9     13:09/M

    512    JAMES O\'REILLY                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI   4999    75   M       3 70-99               40:55.1     41:45.0     13:09/M

    513    PAMELA ALLEN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   502    66   F      18 60-69               41:09.5     41:46.9     13:14/M

    514    MAGGIE STURTEVANT                 NEWTON  MA            380    11   F      32  1-19               41:11.8     42:03.8     13:15/M

    515    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        147    68   F      19 60-69               41:12.5     42:09.6     13:15/M

    516    STASIA PETERS                     ATTLEBORO  MA         305    68   F      20 60-69               41:21.5     42:26.9     13:18/M

    517    CAROL WALSH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        223    68   F      21 60-69               41:22.9     41:40.2     13:18/M

    518    SHARISSE KEETZ                    PROVIDENCE  RI        550    63   F      22 60-69               41:26.7     41:38.1     13:19/M

    519    AVERY MUIR                        SCITUATE  RI          652    35   F      77 30-39               41:31.4     42:03.2     13:21/M

    520    KATHERINE CAVEDON                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    83    60   F      23 60-69               41:43.8     42:10.8     13:25/M

    521    MATT RYAN                         WARWICK  RI           219    34   M      54 30-39               41:48.9     42:20.3     13:26/M

    522    ORLANDO ALICEA JR.                WARREN  RI            287    47   M      41 40-49               41:51.0     42:28.6     13:27/M

    523    PATRICIA SARDINHA                 BRISTOL  RI           288    37   F      78 30-39               41:51.1     42:28.4     13:27/M

    524    LYDIA HOFSTETTER                  NEWPORT  RI           725    36   F      79 30-39               41:52.6     42:37.6     13:28/M

    525    JOHN KELLEHER                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    82    62   M      27 60-69               41:54.4     42:11.6     13:28/M

    526    AIMEE ROY                         COVENTRY  RI          140    39   F      80 30-39               41:54.8     42:41.9     13:28/M

    527    NANCY MARTINEZ                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4752    16   F      33  1-19               41:58.0     42:02.8     13:30/M

    528    VANESA PLEITEZ AGUILAR            CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4751    17   F      34  1-19               42:00.3     42:04.4     13:30/M

    529    BRADY LEDEUC                      CUMBERLAND  RI        741     6   M      35  1-19               42:00.6     42:55.6     13:30/M

    530    CAITLIN CHAMMAT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        739    28   F      40 20-29               42:02.9     42:57.2     13:31/M

    531    JESSICA STURTEVANT                NEWTON  MA            377    41   F      77 40-49               42:03.4     42:54.9     13:31/M

    532    CHRISTINE DANIELS                 COVENTRY  RI          136    52   F      60 50-59               42:06.6     42:54.6     13:32/M

    533    CASSANDRA THRUL                   MILLVILLE  MA         230    51   F      61 50-59               42:14.4     42:43.2     13:35/M

    534    VADA SECCARECCIA                  PROVIDENCE  RI         57    47   F      78 40-49               42:17.7     43:13.7     13:36/M

    535    KATHY O\'GRADY                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4994    50   F      62 50-59               42:22.1     42:28.1     13:37/M

    536    LILLIAN RYAN                      WARWICK  RI           220     2   F      35  1-19               42:25.1     42:25.1     13:38/M

    537    GRANT SANTAGATE                   NORFOLK  MA            70     9   M      36  1-19               42:25.6     42:46.9     13:38/M

    538    CHRISTINE SANTAGATE               NORFOLK  MA            69    42   F      79 40-49               42:25.7     42:47.1     13:38/M

    539    TRESSY COLLIER                    BLACKSTONE  MA         53    43   F      80 40-49               42:32.1     42:54.3     13:41/M

    540    ALEXIS STURTEVANT                 NEWTON  MA            379    11   F      36  1-19               42:32.3     43:22.7     13:41/M

    541    JESSICA PLUMER                    UXBRIDGE  MA           54    41   F      81 40-49               42:33.9     42:55.1     13:41/M

    542    JOSEPH NADEAU                     WOONSOCKET  RI        528    64   M      28 60-69               43:12.1     44:14.2     13:53/M

    543    CHARLOTTE JONES                   CRANSTON  RI          479     6   F      37  1-19               43:25.4     43:25.4     13:58/M

    544    BARBARA KAFALAS                   GLENDALE  RI          700    65   F      24 60-69               43:48.7     44:45.1     14:05/M

    545    ELIZABETH SCUNCIO                 JOHNSTON  RI           89    51   F      63 50-59               43:55.2     44:43.2     14:07/M

    546    SUSAN RAPOSO                      JOHNSTON  RI           88    49   F      82 40-49               43:55.2     44:42.1     14:07/M

    547    KATHERINE SHERMAN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        360    32   F      81 30-39               44:14.2     45:03.3     14:13/M

    548    CATHERINE COSTANTINO              EAST GREENWICH  RI    179    50   F      64 50-59               44:20.4     44:29.7     14:15/M

    549    TULANI FREEMAN                    PAWTUCKET  RI         645    45   F      83 40-49               45:08.7     45:49.0     14:31/M

    550    SARAH ERICKSON                    PROVIDENCE  RI        644    46   F      84 40-49               45:09.1     45:48.9     14:31/M

    551    HEATHER RUTHERFORD                COVENTRY  RI          545    48   F      85 40-49               45:51.0     46:35.4     14:45/M

    552    BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI                JOHNSTON  RI          663    44   F      86 40-49               45:57.6     47:01.6     14:46/M

    553    EMILY COSME                       LINCOLN  RI           283    42   F      87 40-49               46:11.4     46:51.8     14:51/M

    554    MICHAEL SAYERS                    DANIELSON  CT          42    42   M      42 40-49               46:30.1     47:35.9     14:57/M

    555    BECKY WOLFE                       ATTLEBORO  MA         117    42   F      88 40-49               46:31.3     47:16.6     14:57/M

    556    MELISSA FUCHS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   116    39   F      82 30-39               46:32.6     47:17.4     14:58/M

    557    EVAN VINCENZI                     LINCOLN  RI           515    12   M      37  1-19               46:45.5     47:17.8     15:02/M

    558    ILAURA BOISVERT                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    11    31   F      83 30-39               46:56.9     47:53.3     15:05/M

    559    JOAO LOPES                        HYDE PARK  MA        4774    25   M      15 20-29               46:58.7     47:30.5     15:06/M

    560    DANIELLE CARES                    WEST WARWICK  RI      534    41   F      89 40-49               47:11.1     48:03.1     15:10/M

    561    CHRISTOPHER LEBRUN                CUMBERLAND  RI        207    44   M      43 40-49               47:15.5     47:50.6     15:12/M

    562    LINDA LORA                        CRANSTON  RI           60    37   F      84 30-39               47:22.3     48:00.8     15:14/M

    563    JOSE LORA                         CRANSTON  RI           61    38   M      55 30-39               47:22.7     48:01.2     15:14/M

    564    ANDREW CRUZ                       WOONSOCKET  RI        573    30   M      56 30-39               47:25.2     47:36.8     15:15/M

    565    THOMAS LAWLOR                     FALL RIVER  MA        646    71   M       4 70-99               47:34.3     48:16.3     15:18/M

    566    KIMBERLY ROSE                     SEEKONK  MA            77    57   F      65 50-59               47:35.7     48:37.7     15:18/M

    567    ELIJAH LAPORTE                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4778    17   M      38  1-19               47:50.4     47:50.4     15:23/M

    568    GEORGE LANDRIE JR.                WEST WARWICK  RI      234    58   M      44 50-59               47:51.7     48:58.8     15:23/M

    569    AMY VINCENZI                      LINCOLN  RI           514    47   F      90 40-49               47:52.5     48:26.8     15:23/M

    570    NANCY LEBRUN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        206    42   F      91 40-49               47:56.3     48:31.4     15:25/M

    571    NORA NOBLE                        ATTLEBORO  MA         566     7   F      38  1-19               48:07.4     48:38.6     15:28/M

    572    LEISA WINRICH                     NORTH SMITHFIELD  R     6    63   F      25 60-69               48:08.2     49:17.6     15:29/M

    573    ANDREW NOBLE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         567    44   M      44 40-49               48:08.4     48:37.6     15:29/M

    574    BETTY CRONIN                      PLYMOUTH  MA           50    63   F      26 60-69               48:20.6     48:36.3     15:32/M

    575    BRIENNE CRONIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           49    41   F      92 40-49               48:22.0     48:37.1     15:33/M

    576    ASHLEY HERNANDEZ                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4769    16   F      39  1-19               49:04.6     49:08.7     15:47/M

    577    STEVEN RODRIGUEZ                  PAWTUCKET  RI        4775    27   M      16 20-29               49:26.6     49:57.8     15:54/M

    578    STEVE LEVESQUE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       133    51   M      45 50-59               49:32.7     50:31.7     15:56/M

    579    EMMANUEL RAMOS                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4784    32   M      57 30-39               49:42.6     49:58.8     15:59/M

    580    CORINNE WALSH                     PROVIDENCE  RI        483    58   F      66 50-59               50:04.6     51:11.8     16:06/M

    581    RAKIIYA BROWNE                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4761    16   F      40  1-19               50:12.8     50:15.9     16:08/M

    582    LINDA AMARAL                      TAUNTON  MA           110    55   F      67 50-59               50:16.2     50:41.1     16:10/M

    583    CHARIBEL VEIGA                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4767    16   F      41  1-19               50:20.3     50:23.1     16:11/M

    584    JAMEE HUFFMAN                     JOHNSTON  RI          216    29   F      41 20-29               50:48.8     51:16.0     16:20/M

    585    ASHLEY HERNANDEZ                  CUMBERLAND  RI       4786    15   F      42  1-19               50:49.8     51:03.0     16:20/M

    586    ALEXIS OOSTERMAN                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI     574    28   F      42 20-29               50:50.5     51:16.2     16:21/M

    587    ANNE LEGENDRE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        145    40   F      93 40-49               51:04.3     52:01.0     16:25/M

    588    JENNIFER BOLWELL                  CHEPACHET  RI         526    49   F      94 40-49               51:04.6     51:29.4     16:25/M

    589    KECIA PIERCE                      CHEPACHET  RI         503    50   F      68 50-59               51:05.1     51:29.3     16:26/M

    590    CARLA WOLOOHOJIAN                 CRANSTON  RI          507    50   F      69 50-59               51:06.2     51:30.2     16:26/M

    591    JAZMIN G RAMOS                    CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4777    16   F      43  1-19               51:09.3     51:12.7     16:27/M

    592    WIST J SANTOS                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4783    17   M      39  1-19               51:14.8     51:14.8     16:28/M

    593    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI          332    44   F      95 40-49               51:18.0     52:08.2     16:30/M

    594    AUSTIN TARVIS                     TIVERTON  RI          333     7   M      40  1-19               51:19.7     52:07.8     16:30/M

    595    MICHAEL BLANCHET                  CRANSTON  RI          548    69   M      29 60-69               51:25.4     51:56.3     16:32/M

    596    HENRY DAYIAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        660    10   M      41  1-19               51:26.3     52:13.3     16:32/M

    597    TINA GOODALE                      CRANSTON  RI          487    47   F      96 40-49               51:26.8     51:57.6     16:32/M

    598    CARIN ALGAVA                      REHOBOTH  MA          509    47   F      97 40-49               51:27.4     52:15.2     16:33/M

    599    GRACE DAYIAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        699    53   F      70 50-59               51:28.2     52:15.4     16:33/M

    600    LISA FERRI                        COVENTRY  RI          217    54   F      71 50-59               51:34.0     52:02.3     16:35/M



                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  

    601    JAMIE STUBBS                      COVENTRY  RI          205    37   F      85 30-39               51:35.9     52:02.3     16:35/M

    602    MAX LITTMAN                       QUNICY  MA            693    27   M      17 20-29               51:42.7     52:12.1     16:37/M

    603    HILLERY DURNING                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       704    30   F      86 30-39               51:51.4     52:43.2     16:40/M

    604    BROOKE CONRAD                     WARWICK  RI           318    32   F      87 30-39               51:52.6     52:44.0     16:41/M

    605    LISA LITTMAN                      BARRINGTON  RI         87    55   F      72 50-59               52:07.9     52:36.8     16:45/M

    606    EDWARD DUTRA                      WARWICK  RI           265    49   M      45 40-49               52:37.1     53:14.1     16:55/M

    607    NANCY DUTRA                       WARWICK  RI           266    48   F      98 40-49               52:39.1     53:15.0     16:56/M

    608    PAM PEDLER                        WARREN  RI            177    55   F      73 50-59               52:40.9     52:40.9     16:56/M

    609    SHERRY HOULLAHAN                  WARWICK  RI           564    58   F      74 50-59               52:42.9     53:13.1     16:57/M

    610    REBECCA PEPPER                    COVENTRY  RI          229    70   F       2 70-99               52:45.5     53:15.3     16:58/M

    611    LAURA COLANTONIO                  GREENVILLE  RI        406    43   F      99 40-49               53:10.9     54:19.2     17:06/M

    612    DONNA CORDERO                     WOONSOCKET  RI        403    53   F      75 50-59               53:14.2     54:19.1     17:07/M

    613    JOANN CICATIELLO                  CUMBERLAND  RI        323    66   F      27 60-69               53:14.7     53:42.8     17:07/M

    614    RACHEL HOFFMANN                   CRANSTON  RI          161    23   F      43 20-29               53:14.8     53:47.7     17:07/M

    615    MATTHEW RESTREPO                  CRANSTON  RI          736    23   M      18 20-29               53:15.8     53:49.1     17:07/M

    616    KAREN CICATIELLO                  PROVIDENCE  RI        321    56   F      76 50-59               53:15.9     53:44.2     17:07/M

    617    KRISTEN PIATT                     JOHNSTON  RI          359    41   F     100 40-49               53:16.0     54:20.3     17:08/M

    618    PAM COTE                          GREENVILLE  RI        187    60   F      28 60-69               53:18.5     54:10.8     17:08/M

    619    JACK MCDONOUGH                    PROVIDENCE  RI        185     5   M      42  1-19               53:18.8     54:10.0     17:08/M

    620    LAUREN HEYWOOD                    CRANSTON  RI          215    39   F      88 30-39               53:30.6     53:59.3     17:12/M

    621    GABRIELLA SANCHEZ                 PROVIDENCE  RI        349    25   F      44 20-29               53:30.9     53:37.1     17:12/M

    622    LISA FRESOLONE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   350    31   F      89 30-39               53:31.7     53:37.1     17:12/M

    623    KATHLEEN OLSSON                   COVENTRY  RI          204    55   F      77 50-59               53:36.1     54:01.9     17:14/M

    624    IRIS DONNENFELD                   PROVIDENCE  RI        492     6   F      44  1-19               53:43.7     54:52.0     17:16/M

    625    BRIAN DONNENFELD                  PROVIDENCE  RI        491    47   M      46 40-49               53:44.2     54:51.4     17:17/M

    626    JOCELYN QUINLAN                   CHEPACHET  RI         423    31   F      90 30-39               53:54.3     54:44.1     17:20/M

    627    CONNIE ROLLINSON                  RIVERSIDE  RI         569    61   F      29 60-69               54:01.9     54:55.0     17:22/M

    628    JULIE FRENCH                      ATTLEBORO  MA         568    72   F       3 70-99               54:03.6     54:54.0     17:23/M

    629    ELIZA LEVESQUE                    HARRISVILLE  RI       222    10   F      45  1-19               54:05.4     55:06.4     17:23/M

    630    ANGELA KNAPP-LEVESQUE             HARRISVILLE  RI       221    44   F     101 40-49               54:20.0     55:21.2     17:28/M

    631    JANENE CAPECCI                    FRANKLIN  MA          641    49   F     102 40-49               54:23.8     55:06.9     17:29/M

    632    MOE HENZEL                        MENDON  MA            642    55   F      78 50-59               54:25.6     55:07.9     17:30/M

    633    RACHEL CLOUTIER                   KINGSTON  RI          743    19   F      46  1-19               54:31.6     55:12.4     17:32/M

    634    OLIVIA FETTEROLF                  KINGSTON  RI          744    20   F      45 20-29               54:34.2     55:14.8     17:33/M

    635    NICOLE HEIG                       PROVIDENCE  RI        638    39   F      91 30-39               54:44.3     55:37.7     17:36/M

    636    JESSICA MEDEIROS                  MANVILLE  RI          235    38   M      58 30-39               54:45.3     55:38.7     17:36/M

    637    BROOKE KORONA                     NORTON  MA            702    25   F      46 20-29               55:01.4     55:13.3     17:41/M

    638    DAVID CRISTALES                   CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4782    17   M      43  1-19               55:13.1     55:45.2     17:45/M

    639    MELANY RODRIGUEZ                  CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4759    14   F      47  1-19               55:15.1     55:34.8     17:46/M

    640    DON BLAIS                         CUMBERLAND  RI       4779    55   M      46 50-59               55:21.0     55:45.8     17:48/M

    641    VANESSA MONTERROZA                CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4763    14   F      48  1-19               55:21.7     55:43.0     17:48/M

    642    ANAIS JIMINIAN ESTEVEZ            CENTRAL FALLS  RI    4755    16   F      49  1-19               55:21.7     55:42.6     17:48/M

    643    ELLA ACKERMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       4753    24   F      47 20-29               55:22.4     55:42.3     17:48/M

    644    THEA DRUMHELLER                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       402    43   F     103 40-49               55:28.4     55:57.7     17:50/M

    645    JENNIFER ROSSI                    CRANSTON  RI          228    51   F      79 50-59               55:28.6     55:57.9     17:50/M

    646    DEBBIE FINNIGAN                   FRANKLIN  MA          182    53   F      80 50-59               55:51.2     56:57.9     17:57/M

    647    CHRISTINA DIAZ                    WESTERLY  RI          246    38   F      92 30-39               55:52.1     56:59.1     17:58/M

    648    CHARLES BESSETTE                  CUMBERLAND  RI        747     8   M      44  1-19               58:13.0     59:08.3     18:43/M

    649    MICHELLE BESSETTE                 CUMBERLAND  RI        748    33   F      93 30-39               58:32.6     59:27.9     18:49/M

    650    JACK BESSETTE                     CUMBERLAND  RI        746     4   M      45  1-19               58:32.7     59:28.7     18:49/M

    651    ALLY MILLER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        290    30   F      94 30-39               59:04.6     59:45.9     19:00/M

    652    MEREDITH PUPPA                    PAWTUCKET  RI         273    30   F      95 30-39               59:06.4     59:47.0     19:00/M

    653    CAILEIGH BADORE                   PLYMOUTH  MA          585    24   F      48 20-29               59:42.7     59:42.7     19:12/M

    654    BRITTANY JANCARIK                 PAWTUCKET  RI         586    30   F      96 30-39               59:43.2     59:43.2     19:12/M

    655    ALEXANDRA DICKIE                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   624    26   F      49 20-29               59:54.2     59:54.2     19:16/M

    656    ROBERT DICKIE                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   625    60   M      30 60-69               59:56.4     59:56.4     19:16/M

    657    CATHERINE NAGLE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        519    80   F       4 70-99             1:00:35.2   1:01:19.0     19:29/M

    658    PATRICK MAY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        518    39   M      59 30-39             1:00:36.8   1:01:21.9     19:29/M